Schedule

  • ENGLISH Live ATP Tennis 2014 Barcelona Open: Day Four 1:30 pm-7:30 pm Sky Sports 3
  • ENGLISH MLB - Cleveland Indians VS Kansas City Royal 5.00PM-8.00PM Channel 20
  • ENGLISH MLB - Pittsburgh Pirates VS Cincinnati Reds 5.30PM-8.30PM Channel 19
  • ENGLISH MLB - Tampa Bay Rays VS Minnesota Twins 6.00PM-9.00PM Channel 16
  • ENGLISH MLB - New York Mets VS St.Louis Cardinals 6.00PM-9.00PM Channel 17
  • ENGLISH MLB - Detroit Tigers VS Chicago White Sox 6.00PM-9.00PM Channel 18
  • ENGLISH RUSSIA: KHL - Play Offs Lev Prague vs Metallurg Magnitogorsk 6.00pm-9.00pm Channel 24
  • ENGLISH MLB - Chicago Cubs VS Arizona Diamondbacks 7.00PM-10.00PM Channel 15
  • ENGLISH Live Premier League Darts 2014 Manchester 7:00 pm-10:30 pm Sky Sports 1
  • ENGLISH Live Greyhound Racing Coral Regency Final 7:30 pm-9:30 pm Sky Sports 2
  • ENGLISH UEFA Europa League Sevilla vs Valencia 8.00pm-10.00pm Channel 21
  • ENGLISH UEFA Europa League Benfica vs Juventus 8.00pm-10.00pm Channel 22
  • GERMAN UEFA Europa League Simucast 8.00pm-10.00pm Channel 23
  • ENGLISH Live PGA Tour Golf 2014 Classic of New Orleans: Day One 8:00 pm-11:00 pm Sky Sports 4
  • ENGLISH Live Poker 10:00 pm-12:00 am Sky Sports 3
  • ENGLISH MLB - Boston Red Sox VS New York Yankees 12.00AM-3.00AM Channel 18
  • ENGLISH MLB - Toronto Blue Jays VS Baltimore Orioles 12.00AM-3.00AM Channel 19
  • ENGLISH MLB - Washington Nationals VS San Diego Padres 12.00AM-3.00AM Channel 20
  • ENGLISH USA: NBA - Play Offs Atlanta Hawks vs Indiana Pacers 12.00am-3.00am Channel 24
  • ENGLISH USA: NHL - Play Offs Detroit Red Wings vs Boston Bruins 1.00am-4.00am Channel 21
  • ENGLISH MLB - Houston Astros VS Oakland Athletics 1.00AM-4.00AM Channel 17
  • ENGLISH USA: NBA - Play Offs Memphis Grizzlies vs Oklahoma City Thunder 1.00am-3.30am Channel 25
  • ENGLISH South America - Copa Libertadores Arsenal vs Uni�n Espa�ola 1.00AM-3.00AM Channel 27
  • TV SHOW The Vampire Diaries Man on Fire 1.00AM-2.00AM Channel 28
  • ENGLISH TNA IMPACT WRESTLING 2.00AM-4.00AM Channel 28
  • ENGLISH USA: NHL - Play Offs Minnesota Wild vs Colorado Avalanche 2.30am-5.00am Channel 22
  • ENGLISH Live Friday Night Fights Josesito Lopez v Aaron Martinez 3.00AM-5.00AM Channel 1
  • ENGLISH MLB - Los Angeles Dodgers VS Philadelphia Phillies 3.00AM-6.00AM Channel 16
  • ENGLISH USA: NHL - Play Offs Los Angeles Kings vs San Jose Sharks 3.30am-6.00am Channel 23
  • ENGLISH USA: NBA - Play Offs Golden State Warriors vs Los Angeles Clippers 3.30am-6.30am Channel 26
  • ENGLISH AUSTRALIA: AFL Collingwood Magpies vs Essendon Bombers 5.40am-8.40am Channel 29
  • ENGLISH Live European Tour Golf 2014 China Open: Day Two 6:30 am-10:30 am Sky Sports 4
  • ENGLISH Live Super Rugby Blues v Waratah 6.30am-8.30am Sky Sports 2
  • ENGLISH Live NRL St George Illawarra Dragons v Sydney Roosters 7:00 am-9:00 am Channel 10
  • ENGLISH Live Super Rugby Brumbies v Chiefs 8.30am-10.30am Sky Sports 2
  • ENGLISH AUSTRALIA: AFL St Kilda Saints vs Brisbane Lions 8.40am-11.40am Channel 29
  • ENGLISH Live NRL Melbourne Storm v New Zealand Warriors 9.00am-11.00am Channel 10
  • ENGLISH AUSTRALIA: AFL Fremantle Dockers vs North Melbourne Kangaroos 11.45am-2.45pm Channel 29
  • ENGLISH Live NRL Brisbane Broncos v South Sydney Rabbitohs 11.00am-1.00pm Channel 10
  • ENGLISH Live ATP Tennis 2014 Barcelona Open: Day Five 11:30 am-7:30 pm Sky Sports 3
  • ENGLISH Live MotoGP 2014 Grand Prix of Argentina: Free Practice One 1.00pm-3.45pm Channel 9
  • ENGLISH Racing from Sandown Park and Perth 1:00 pm-5:30 pm Channel 8
  • ENGLISH Raceday Live Coverage of meetings at Dundalk, Kilbeggan, Doncaster, Chepstow and Newton Abbot 1:15 pm-8:00 pm Channel 7
  • FINNISH FINLAND: Liiga - Play Offs Tappara vs Karpat 4.30pm-7.00pm 4.30pm-7.00pm Channel 30
  • ENGLISH Live MotoGP 2014 Grand Prix of Argentina: Free Practice Two 5.00pm-8.00pm Channel 9
  • ENGLISH Croatia - 1. HNL Istra 1961 vs Osijek 5.00pm-7.00pm Channel 21
  • ENGLISH Euroleague CSKA Moscow vs Panathinaikos 5.00pm-7.00pm Channel 28
  • GERMAN Germany - Bundesliga 2 Simulcast 5.30pm-7.30pm Channel 29
  • GERMAN Germany - Bundesliga Greuther F�rth vs 1860 M�nchen 5.30pm-7.30pm Channel 22
  • GERMAN Germany - Bundesliga 2 Bochum vs Arminia Bielefeld 5.30pm-7.30pm Channel 23
  • GERMAN Germany - Bundesliga 2 Ingolstadt vs K�ln 5.30pm-7.30pm Channel 24
  • DANISH Denmark - Super Liga Randers vs S�nderjyskE 5.30pm-7.30pm Channel 27
  • ENGLISH Super 15 Rugby Sharks vs Highlanders 6.00pm-8.00pm Channel 10
  • SVENSKA Sweden - Allsvenskan �rebro vs �tvidaberg 6.00pm-8.00pm Channel 20
  • SVENSKA Sweden - Allsvenskan IFK G�teborg vs Falkenberg 6.00pm-8.00pm Channel 25
  • SVENSKA Sweden - Superettan Syrianska FC vs �stersunds FK 6.20pm-8.20pm Channel 26
  • ENGLISH Live Serie A AS Roma v AC Milan 7:00 pm-10:00 pm Channel 1
  • GERMAN Germany - Bundesliga Hannover 96 vs Stuttgart 7.30pm-9.30pm Channel 21
  • FRENCH France - Ligue 1 Nantes vs Olympique Marseille 7.30pm-9.30pm Channel 22
  • ENGLISH Austria - 1. Liga Kapfenberger SV vs Austria Lustenau 7.30pm-9.30pm Channel 24
  • ENGLISH FL72 Live Brighton & Hove Albion v Yeovil Town 7:30 pm-10:00 pm Sky Sports 1
  • ENGLISH Live European Challenge Cup Rugby Union Northampton Saints v Harlequins 7:30 pm-10:15 pm Sky Sports 2
  • ENGLISH Scotland - Premier League Partick Thistle vs St. Mirren 7.45pm-9.45pm Channel 23
  • ENGLISH Euroleague Real Madrid vs Olympiacos 7.45pm-9.45pm Channel 28
  • ENGLISH Euroleague FC Barcelona vs Galatasaray Liv Hospital Istanbul 7.45pm-9.45pm Channel 27
  • ENGLISH Euroleague Armania Jeans Milano vs Maccabi Tel Aviv 7.45pm-9.45pm Channel 29
  • ENGLISH Spain - La Liga Elche vs Levante 8.00pm-10.00pm Channel 20
  • ENGLISH Live PGA Tour Golf 2014 Classic of New Orleans: Day Two 8:00 pm-11:00 pm Sky Sports 4
  • ENGLISH WWE: Late Night - Smackdown 10:15 pm-12:15 am Sky Sports 2
  • ENGLISH NASCAR Nationwide Series: ToyotaCare 250 12.00AM-3.00AM Channel 26
  • ENGLISH USA: NHL - Play Offs Philadelphia Flyers VS New York Rangers 12.00AM-3.00AM Channel 23
  • ENGLISH USA: NBA - Play Offs Brooklyn Nets vs Toronto Raptors 12.00am-3.00am Channel 21
  • ENGLISH MLB - New York Mets VS Miami Marlins 12.00AM-3.00AM Channel 16
  • ENGLISH MLB - Toronto Blue Jays VS Boston Red Sox 12.00AM-3.00AM Channel 17
  • ENGLISH MLB - Washington Nationals VS San Diego Padres 12.00AM-3.00AM Channel 18
  • ENGLISH MLB - New York Yankees VS Los Angeles Angels 12.00AM-3.00AM Channel 19
  • ENGLISH MLB - Baltimore Orioles VS Kansas City Royals 12.00AM-3.00AM Channel 20
  • ENGLISH MLB - Atlanta Braves VS Cincinnati Reds 12.30AM-3.30AM Channel 15
  • ENGLISH MLB - St.Louis Cardinals VS Pittsburgh Pirates 1.00AM-4.00AM Channel 10
  • ENGLISH MLB - Minnesota Twins VS Detroit Tigers 1.00AM-4.00AM Channel 11
  • ENGLISH MLB - Milwaukee Brewers VS Chicago Cubs 1.00AM-4.00AM Channel 12
  • ENGLISH MLB - Houston Astros VS Oakland Athletics 1.00AM-4.00AM Channel 13
  • ENGLISH MLB - Chicago White Sox VS Tampa Bay Rays 1.00AM-4.00AM Channel 14
  • ENGLISH WWE SMACKDOWN 1.00AM-3.00AM Channel 3
  • ENGLISH USA: NBA - Play Offs Washington Wizards vs Chicago Bulls 1.00am-4.00am Channel 22
  • ENGLISH USA: NHL - Play Offs St.Louis Blues VS Chicago Blackhawks 1.00AM-4.00AM Channel 24
  • SPANISH Mexico - Liga MX Quer�taro vs Pachuca 1.30AM-3.30AM Channel 25
  • ENGLISH MLB - Arizona Diamondbacks VS Philadelphia Phillies 2.30AM-5.30AM Channel 9
  • ENGLISH MLB - San Francisco Giants VS Cleveland Indians 3.00AM-6.00AM Channel 4
  • ENGLISH MLB - Seattle Mariners VS Texas Rangers 3.00AM-6.00AM Channel 5
  • ENGLISH MLB - Los Angeles Dodgers VS Colorado Rockies 3.00AM-6.00AM Channel 6
  • ENGLISH USA: NBA - Play Offs Portland Trail Blazers vs Houston Rockets 3.00am-6.00am Channel 21
  • ENGLISH USA: NHL - Play Offs Anaheim Ducks VS Dallas Stars 3.30AM-6.30AM Channel 23
  • SPANISH Mexico - Liga MX Tijuana vs Le�n 3.30AM-6.30AM Channel 25
View All