Troubleshooting & FAQs

Schedule

  • ENGLISH Live Masters Tennis 2014 Monte-Carlo Masters: Day Four 9:30 am-5:00 pm Sky Sports 3
  • ENGLISH AFC Asian Champions League Central Coast Mariner vs FC Seoul 10.30am-12.30am Channel 21
  • ENGLISH AFC Asian Champions League Cerezo Osaka vs Pohang Steelers 11.00am-1.00pm Channel 22
  • ENGLISH AFC Asian Champions League Buriram United FC vs Shandong Luneng 12.00pm-2.00pm Channel 23
  • ENGLISH AFC Asian Champions League Beijing Guoan vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima 12.30pm-2.30pm Channel 21
  • ENGLISH Racing from Newmarket, Cheltenham and Beverley 1.00pm-6.00pm Channel 7
  • ENGLISH Raceday Live Coverage of today's meetings at Dundalk, Sedgefield and Southwell 1.00pm-5.00pm Channel 8
  • ENGLISH AFC Asian Champions League Foolad FC vs Al Jaish 2.00pm-4.00pm Channel 23
  • ENGLISH AFC Asian Champions League FC Bunyodkor vs Al Fateh SC 2.00pm-4.00pm Channel 22
  • ENGLISH Ukrainian Premier League Metalurg Zaporozje vs Goverla Uzhgorod 2.00pm-4.00pm Channel 24
  • ENGLISH Ukrainian Premier League Metalurg Donetsk vs Chernomorets Odessa 2.00pm-4.00pm Channel 25
  • ENGLISH Greece Cup Panathinaikos Athens vs OFI Crete 3.00pm-5.00pm Channel 21
  • HEBREW Israel State Cup Hapoel Petach Tikva vs Maccabi Netanya 4.00pm-6.00pm Channel 25
  • CROTIAN Croatian League Hrvatski Drago vs HNK Hajduk Split 4.00pm-6.00pm Channel 24
  • ENGLISH Russian Premier League FK Krasnodar vs CSKA Moscow 4.30pm-6.30pm Channel 22
  • ENGLISH International Friendly Matches Germany U19 vs Belgium U19 4.45pm-6.45pm Channel 23
  • ENGLISH AFC Asian Champions League Al Rayan vs Al-Jazira 5.00pm-7.00pm Channel 21
  • ENGLISH MLB - Cincinnati Reds VS Pittsburgh Pirates 5.30PM-8.30PM Channel 17
  • ENGLISH MLB - Baltimore Orioles VS Tampa Bay Rays 5.30PM-8.30PM Channel 18
  • ENGLISH MLB - Milwaukee Brewers VS St.Louis Cardinals 6.00PM-9.00PM Channel 16
  • SVENSKA Swedish Allsvenskan Orebro SK vs Malmo FF 6.00pm-8.00pm Channel 25
  • SVENSKA Swedish Allsvenskan IFK Norrkoping vs. Mjallby 6.00pm-8.00pm Channel 24
  • SVENSKA Swedish Allsvenskan BC Hacken vs Halmstads BK 6.00pm-8.00pm Channel 26
  • SVENSKA Swedish Allsvenskan Djurgardens IF vs AIK 6.00pm-8.00pm Channel 29
  • ENGLISH Greece Cup PAOK Saloniki vs Olympiacos Piraeus 6.00pm-8.00pm Channel 28
  • ENGLISH Turkish Cup Bursaspor vs Galatasaray 6.00pm-8.00pm Channel 27
  • HEBREW Israel State Cup Hapoel Kiryat Shmona vs Hapoel Beer Sheva 6.30pm-8.30pm Channel 30
  • ENGLISH AFC Asian Champions League Al-Shabab vs Esteghlal Teheran 6.30pm-8.30pm Channel 22
  • ENGLISH Swiss Super League Grasshopper Club Zurich vs FC Thun 6.45pm-8.45pm Channel 31
  • ENGLISH Swiss Super League FC Aarau vs FC Luzern 6.45pm-8.45pm Channel 32
  • ENGLISH Danish Superligaen Viborg FF vs AaB Aalborg 7.00pm-9.00pm Channel 33
  • ENGLISH Swiss Super League FC Basel vs FC Zurich 7.30pm-9.30pm Channel 34
  • ENGLISH Belgium Jupiler League Club Brugge KV vs KRC Genk 7.30pm-9.30pm Channel 35
  • GERMAN German DFB Pokal Bayern Munchen vs 1. FC Kaiserslautern 7.30pm-9.30pm Channel 36
  • ENGLISH Soccer Special 7:30 pm-10:00 pm Sky Sports News
  • ENGLISH Live Greyhound Racing 7:30 pm-9:30 pm Sky Sports 2
  • ENGLISH English Premier League Everton FC vs Crystal Palace 7.45pm-9.45pm Channel 21
  • ENGLISH English Premier League Manchester City vs Sunderland 7.45pm-9.45pm Channel 23
  • ENGLISH French Cup En Avant Guingamp vs AS Monaco 8.00pm-10.00pm Channel 24
  • ENGLISH Spanish Copa del Rey Real Madrid vs FC Barcelona 8.30pm-10.30pm Channel 25
  • ENGLISH MLB - Arizona Diamondbacks VS New York Mets 8.40PM-11.40PM Channel 18
  • PORTUGESE Portuguese League Cup Benfica Lisbon vs FC Porto 8.45pm-10.45pm Channel 26
  • ENGLISH Argentinian Primera Division Estudiantes La Plata vs River Plate 9.00pm-11.00pm Channel 27
  • ENGLISH Argentinian Primera Division Newells Old Boys vs Colon de Santa Fe 9.00pm-11.00pm Channel 28
View All