Troubleshooting & FAQs

Schedule

  • ENGLISH Live WTA Tennis 2014 Aegon Classic: Day One 10:45am-7:00pm Channel 1
  • ENGLISH Live ATP Tennis 2014 Gerry Weber Open: Day One 11:00am-7:00pm Channel 2
  • ENGLISH Raceday Live Coverage of today's meetings at Windsor, Newton Abbot and Roscommon 1:15pm-9:15pm Channel 8
  • ENGLISH Racing from Ayr 2.00PM-6.00PM Channel 7
  • ENGLISH Live Test Cricket West Indies v New Zealand: First Test Day Two 3:55pm-11:00pm SKY SPORST 2
  • NORSK Norway - Tippeligaen Stab�k vs Start 5.00pm-7.00pm Channel 35
  • NORSK Norway - Tippeligaen Odd vs Sogndal 5.00pm-7.00pm Channel 38
  • NORSK Norway - Tippeligaen Sandnes Ulf vs Bod� / Glimt 5.00pm-7.00pm Channel 36
  • NORSK Norway - Tippeligaen Molde vs Brann 5.00pm-7.00pm Channel 37
  • ENGLISH VTB United League - Play Offs Nizhny Novgorod vs CSKA Moscow 5.00pm-7.00pm Channel 32
  • ENGLISH All Access Live at E3 5.00PM-10.00PM Channel 30
  • SVENSKA UEFA U17 European Championshi Sweden vs Slovakia 5.15pm-7.30pm Channel 33
  • ENGLISH MLB - Tampa Bay Rays VS Seattle Mariners 6.00PM-9.00PM Channel 31
  • ENGLISH Racing from Pontefract 6:00pm-9:30pm Channel 7
  • NORSK Norway - Tippeligaen Rosenborg vs Lillestr�m 6.00pm-8.00pm Channel 34
  • SVENSKA Sweden - Superettan �ster vs �stersunds FK 6.00pm-8.00pm Channel 40
  • SVENSKA Sweden - Superettan V�rnamo vs Husqvarna 6.20pm-8.20pm Channel 39
  • ENGLISH Live Elite League Speedway Belle Vue Aces v Lakeside Hammers 7:30pm-9:30pm SKY SPORTS 1
  • ENGLISH ITALY: Lega A - Play Offs Sassari vs Milano 7.30pm-9.30pm Channel 32
  • SPANISH World - Friendly Bosnia and Herzegovina vs Santos 10.00pm-12.00am Channel 35
  • ENGLISH World - Friendly Ghana vs Korea Republic 12.00am-2.00a, Channel 35
  • ENGLISH MLB - Baltimore Orioles vs Boston Red Sox 12.00am-3.00am Channel 22
  • ENGLISH MLB - Pittsburgh Pirates vs Chicago Cubs 12.00am-3.00am Channel 23
  • ENGLISH MLB - Toronto Blue Jays vs Minnesota Twins 12.00am-3.00am Channel 24
  • ENGLISH MLB - Toronto Blue Jays vs Minnesota Twins 12.00am-3.00am Channel 33
  • ENGLISH MLB - Cincinnati Reds vs Los Angeles Dodgers 12.00am-3.00am Channel 25
  • ENGLISH HQ WWE Monday Night Raw 1.00am-4.00am Channel 1
  • ENGLISH LQ WWE Monday Night Raw 1.00am-4.00am Channel 2
  • ENGLISH WWE Monday Night Raw 1.00am-4.00am SKY SPORTS 3
  • ENGLISH USA: NHL - Play Offs New York Rangers vs Los Angeles Kings 1.00am-4.00am Channel 20
  • ENGLISH USA: NHL - Play Offs New York Rangers vs Los Angeles Kings 1.00am-4.00am Channel 21
  • ENGLISH MLB - Texas Rangers vs Cleveland Indians 1.00am-4.00am Channel 26
  • ENGLISH MLB - Chicago White Sox vs Detroit Tigers 1.00am-4.00am Channel 27
  • ENGLISH MLB - Kansas City Royals vs New York Yankees 1.00am-4.00am Channel 28
  • ENGLISH MLB - Colorado Rockies vs Atlanta Braves 1.30am-4.30am Channel 29
  • ENGLISH CANADA: CFL - Pre-season Toronto Argonauts vs Winnipeg Blue Bombers 1.30am-4.30am Channel 34
  • ENGLISH MLB - Arizona Diamondbacks vs Houston Astros 2.40am-5.40am Channel 30
  • ENGLISH MLB - Los Angeles Angels vs Oakland Athletics 3.00am-6.00am Channel 31
  • ENGLISH MLB - San Francisco Giants vs Washington Nationa 3.00am-6.00am Channel 32
  • ENGLISH PHILIPPINES: Governors Cup Meralco Bolts vs Rain or Shine Elasto Painters 10.45am-1.00pm Channel 21
  • ENGLISH PHILIPPINES: Governors Talk 'N Text Tropang Texters vs Barako Energy Coffee Masters 1.00pm-3.00pm Channel 21
  • ENGLISH Raceday Live Coverage of today's meetings at Lingfield Park, Fontwell, Worcester and Roscommon 1:15pm-8:00pm Channel 8
  • ENGLISH Racing from Salisbury 2:00pm-6:00pm Channel 7
  • ENGLISH Live Test Cricket West Indies v New Zealand: First Test Day Three 3:55pm-11:00pm SKY SPORTS 3
  • NORSK UEFA U19 European Championship Romania U19 vs Norway U19 4.00PM-6.00PM Channel 25
  • ENGLISH EUROPE: VTB United League - Play Off Nizhny Novgorod vs CSKA Moscow 5.00pm-7.00pm Channel 23
  • ENGLISH Live Rugby Union Eastern Province Kings v Wales 5:30pm-8:15pm SKY SPORTS 2
  • ENGLISH USA: WNBA Tulsa Shock W vs New York Liberty W 5.30pm-7.30pm Channel 21
  • NORSK Norway - Adeccoligaen h�dd vs Kristiansund 6.00PM-8.00PM Channel 24
  • SVENSKA Live Swedish Speedway 6.00pm-8.00pm Channel 26
  • ENGLISH SPAIN: ACB - Play Offs Barcelona vs Valencia 7.00pm-9.00pm Channel 22
  • ENGLISH MLB - Arizona Diamondbacks vs Houston Astros 8.30pm-11.30pm Channel 23
  • ENGLISH SPAIN: ACB - Play Offs Unicaja vs Real Madrid 9.00pm-11.00pm Channel 21
  • ENGLISH USA: WNBA Washington Mystics W VS Phoenix Mercury W 12.00AM-2.00AM Channel 19
  • FRENCH World - Friendly Football Ireland Republic vs Portugal 12.00am-3.00am Channel 15
  • ENGLISH World - Friendly Football Ireland Republic vs Portugal 12.00am-3.00am Channel 16
  • POLSIH World - Friendly Football Ireland Republic vs Portugal 12.00am-3.00am Channel 17
  • ENGLISH MLB - Baltimore Orioles vs Boston Red Sox 12.00am-3.00am Channel 26
  • ENGLISH MLB - Philadelphia Phillies vs San Diego Padres 12.00am-3.00am Channel 27
  • ENGLISH MLB - Pittsburgh Pirates vs Chicago Cubs 12.00am-3.00am Channel 28
  • ENGLISH MLB - Toronto Blue Jays vs Minnesota Twins 12.00am-3.00am Channel 29
  • ENGLISH MLB - Cincinnati Reds vs Los Angeles Dodgers 12.00am-3.00am Channel 30
  • ENGLISH MLB - New York Mets vs Milwaukee Brewers 12.00am-3.00am Channel 31
  • ENGLISH MLB - Tampa Bay Rays vs St.Louis Cardinals 12.00am-3.00am Channel 32
  • ENGLISH MLB - Texas Rangers vs Miami Marlins 1.00am-4.00am Channel 33
  • ENGLISH MLB - Chicago White Sox vs Detroit Tigers 1.00am-4.00am Channel 34
  • ENGLISH MLB - Kansas City Royals vs Cleveland Indians 1.00am-4.00am Channel 35
  • TV SHOW Pretty Little Liars - EscApe From New York 1.00AM-2.00AM Channel 40
  • ENGLISH USA: WNBA Chicago Sky W VS Seattle Storm W 1.00AM-3.00AM Channel 18
  • ENGLISH MLB - Colorado Rockies vs Atlanta Braves 1.30am-4.30am Channel 36
  • ENGLISH USA: NBA - Play Offs Miami Heat VS San Antonio Spurs 2.00AM-4.00AM Channel 20
  • ENGLISH HD USA: NBA - Play Offs Miami Heat VS San Antonio Spurs 2.00AM-4.00AM Channel 14
  • SPANISH USA: NBA - Play Offs Miami Heat VS San Antonio Spurs 2.00AM-4.00AM Channel 21
  • FRENCH USA: NBA - Play Offs Miami Heat VS San Antonio Spurs 2.00AM-4.00AM Channel 22
  • FINNISH USA: NBA - Play Offs Miami Heat VS San Antonio Spurs 2.00AM-4.00AM Channel 23
  • GERMAN USA: NBA - Play Offs Miami Heat VS San Antonio Spurs 2.00AM-4.00AM Channel 24
  • POLISH USA: NBA - Play Offs Miami Heat VS San Antonio Spurs 2.00AM-4.00AM Channel 25
  • ENGLISH MLB - Los Angeles Angels vs Oakland Athletics 3.00am-6.00am Channel 37
  • ENGLISH MLB - Seattle Mariners vs New York Yankees 3.00am-6.00am Channel 38
  • ENGLISH MLB - San Francisco Giants vs Washington Nationals 3.00am-6.00am Channel 39
  • ENGLISH World Cup Football- Brazil vs Croatia 8.30pm-11.30pm Channel 21
  • ENGLISH HD World Cup Football- Brazil vs Croatia 8.30pm-11.30pm Channel 22
  • GERMAN World Cup Football- Brazil vs Croatia 8.30pm-11.30pm Channel 23
  • SPANISH World Cup Football- Brazil vs Croatia 8.30pm-11.30pm Channel 24
  • FRENCH World Cup Football- Brazil vs Croatia 8.30pm-11.30pm Channel 25
  • DUTCH World Cup Football- Brazil vs Croatia 8.30pm-11.30pm Channel 26
  • SVENSKA World Cup Football- Brazil vs Croatia 8.30pm-11.30pm Channel 27
  • NORSK World Cup Football- Brazil vs Croatia 8.30pm-11.30pm Channel 28
  • DANISH World Cup Football- Brazil vs Croatia 8.30pm-11.30pm Channel 29
  • FINNISH World Cup Football- Brazil vs Croatia 8.30pm-11.30pm Channel 30
  • ROMAIAIN World Cup Football- Brazil vs Croatia 8.30pm-11.30pm Channel 31
  • PORTUGESE World Cup Football- Brazil vs Croatia 8.30pm-11.30pm Channel 32
  • ARABIC World Cup Football- Brazil vs Croatia 8.30pm-11.30pm Channel 33
  • ENGLISH World Cup Football- Mexico vs Cameroon 4.30pm-7.30pm Channel 21
  • ENGLISH HD World Cup Football- Mexico vs Cameroon 4.30pm-7.30pm Channel 22
  • GERMAN World Cup Football- Mexico vs Cameroon 4.30pm-7.30pm Channel 23
  • SPANISH World Cup Football- Mexico vs Cameroon 4.30pm-7.30pm Channel 24
  • FRENCH World Cup Football- Mexico vs Cameroon 4.30pm-7.30pm Channel 25
  • DUTCH World Cup Football- Mexico vs Cameroon 4.30pm-7.30pm Channel 26
  • SVENSKA World Cup Football- Mexico vs Cameroon 4.30pm-7.30pm Channel 27
  • NORSK World Cup Football- Mexico vs Cameroon 4.30pm-7.30pm Channel 28
  • DANISH World Cup Football- Mexico vs Cameroon 4.30pm-7.30pm Channel 29
  • FINNISH World Cup Football- Mexico vs Cameroon 4.30pm-7.30pm Channel 30
  • ROMAIAIAN World Cup Football- Mexico vs Cameroon 4.30pm-7.30pm Channel 31
  • PORTUGESE World Cup Football- Mexico vs Cameroon 4.30pm-7.30pm Channel 32
  • ARABIC World Cup Football- Mexico vs Cameroon 4.30pm-7.30pm Channel 33
  • ENGLISH World Cup Football- Spain vs Netherlands 7.30pm-10.30pm Channel 21
  • ENGLISH HD World Cup Football- Spain vs Netherlands 7.30pm-10.30pm Channel 22
  • GERMAN World Cup Football- Spain vs Netherlands 7.30pm-10.30pm Channel 23
  • SPANISH World Cup Football- Spain vs Netherlands 7.30pm-10.30pm Channel 24
  • FRENCH World Cup Football- Spain vs Netherlands 7.30pm-10.30pm Channel 25
  • DUTCH World Cup Football- Spain vs Netherlands 7.30pm-10.30pm Channel 26
  • SVENSKA World Cup Football- Spain vs Netherlands 7.30pm-10.30pm Channel 27
  • NORSK World Cup Football- Spain vs Netherlands 7.30pm-10.30pm Channel 28
  • DANISH World Cup Football- Spain vs Netherlands 7.30pm-10.30pm Channel 29
  • FINNISH World Cup Football- Spain vs Netherlands 7.30pm-10.30pm Channel 30
  • ROAMIAN World Cup Football- Spain vs Netherlands 7.30pm-10.30pm Channel 31
  • PORTUGESE World Cup Football- Spain vs Netherlands 7.30pm-10.30pm Channel 32
  • ARABIC World Cup Football- Spain vs Netherlands 7.30pm-10.30pm Channel 33
  • ENGLISH World Cup Football- Chile vs Australia 10.30pm-1.30am Channel 21
  • ENGLISH HD World Cup Football- Chile vs Australia 10.30pm-1.30am Channel 22
  • GERMAN World Cup Football- Chile vs Australia 10.30pm-1.30am Channel 23
  • SPANISH World Cup Football- Chile vs Australia 10.30pm-1.30am Channel 24
  • FRENCH World Cup Football- Chile vs Australia 10.30pm-1.30am Channel 25
  • DUTCH World Cup Football- Chile vs Australia 10.30pm-1.30am Channel 26
  • SVENSKA World Cup Football- Chile vs Australia 10.30pm-1.30am Channel 27
  • NORSK World Cup Football- Chile vs Australia 10.30pm-1.30am Channel 28
  • DANISH World Cup Football- Chile vs Australia 10.30pm-1.30am Channel 29
  • FINNISH World Cup Football- Chile vs Australia 10.30pm-1.30am Channel 30
  • ROMAIAIAN World Cup Football- Chile vs Australia 10.30pm-1.30am Channel 31
  • PORTUESE World Cup Football- Chile vs Australia 10.30pm-1.30am Channel 32
  • ARABIC World Cup Football- Chile vs Australia 10.30pm-1.30am Channel 33
View All