Troubleshooting & FAQs

Schedule

  • ENGLISH Live Masters Tennis 2014 Monte-Carlo Masters: Day Four 9:30 am-5:00 pm Sky Sports 3
  • ENGLISH AFC Asian Champions League Buriram United FC vs Shandong Luneng 12.00pm-2.00pm Channel 23
  • ENGLISH AFC Asian Champions League Beijing Guoan vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima 12.30pm-2.30pm Channel 21
  • ENGLISH Racing from Newmarket, Cheltenham and Beverley 1.00pm-6.00pm Channel 7
  • ENGLISH Raceday Live Coverage of today's meetings at Dundalk, Sedgefield and Southwell 1.00pm-5.00pm Channel 8
  • ENGLISH AFC Asian Champions League Foolad FC vs Al Jaish 2.00pm-4.00pm Channel 23
  • ENGLISH AFC Asian Champions League FC Bunyodkor vs Al Fateh SC 2.00pm-4.00pm Channel 22
  • ENGLISH Ukrainian Premier League Metalurg Zaporozje vs Goverla Uzhgorod 2.00pm-4.00pm Channel 24
  • ENGLISH Ukrainian Premier League Metalurg Donetsk vs Chernomorets Odessa 2.00pm-4.00pm Channel 25
  • ENGLISH Greece Cup Panathinaikos Athens vs OFI Crete 3.00pm-5.00pm Channel 21
  • HEBREW Israel State Cup Hapoel Petach Tikva vs Maccabi Netanya 4.00pm-6.00pm Channel 25
  • CROTIAN Croatian League Hrvatski Drago vs HNK Hajduk Split 4.00pm-6.00pm Channel 24
  • ENGLISH Russian Premier League FK Krasnodar vs CSKA Moscow 4.30pm-6.30pm Channel 22
  • ENGLISH International Friendly Matches Germany U19 vs Belgium U19 4.45pm-6.45pm Channel 23
  • ENGLISH AFC Asian Champions League Al Rayan vs Al-Jazira 5.00pm-7.00pm Channel 21
  • ENGLISH MLB - Cincinnati Reds VS Pittsburgh Pirates 5.30PM-8.30PM Channel 17
  • ENGLISH MLB - Baltimore Orioles VS Tampa Bay Rays 5.30PM-8.30PM Channel 18
  • ENGLISH MLB - Milwaukee Brewers VS St.Louis Cardinals 6.00PM-9.00PM Channel 16
  • SVENSKA Swedish Allsvenskan Orebro SK vs Malmo FF 6.00pm-8.00pm Channel 25
  • SVENSKA Swedish Allsvenskan IFK Norrkoping vs. Mjallby 6.00pm-8.00pm Channel 24
  • SVENSKA Swedish Allsvenskan BC Hacken vs Halmstads BK 6.00pm-8.00pm Channel 26
  • SVENSKA Swedish Allsvenskan Djurgardens IF vs AIK 6.00pm-8.00pm Channel 29
  • ENGLISH Greece Cup PAOK Saloniki vs Olympiacos Piraeus 6.00pm-8.00pm Channel 28
  • ENGLISH Turkish Cup Bursaspor vs Galatasaray 6.00pm-8.00pm Channel 27
  • HEBREW Israel State Cup Hapoel Kiryat Shmona vs Hapoel Beer Sheva 6.30pm-8.30pm Channel 30
  • ENGLISH AFC Asian Champions League Al-Shabab vs Esteghlal Teheran 6.30pm-8.30pm Channel 22
  • ENGLISH Swiss Super League Grasshopper Club Zurich vs FC Thun 6.45pm-8.45pm Channel 31
  • ENGLISH Swiss Super League FC Aarau vs FC Luzern 6.45pm-8.45pm Channel 32
  • ENGLISH Danish Superligaen Viborg FF vs AaB Aalborg 7.00pm-9.00pm Channel 33
  • ENGLISH Swiss Super League FC Basel vs FC Zurich 7.30pm-9.30pm Channel 34
  • ENGLISH Belgium Jupiler League Club Brugge KV vs KRC Genk 7.30pm-9.30pm Channel 35
  • GERMAN German DFB Pokal Bayern Munchen vs 1. FC Kaiserslautern 7.30pm-9.30pm Channel 36
  • ENGLISH Soccer Special 7:30 pm-10:00 pm Sky Sports News
  • ENGLISH Live Greyhound Racing 7:30 pm-9:30 pm Sky Sports 2
  • ENGLISH English Premier League Everton FC vs Crystal Palace 7.45pm-9.45pm Channel 21
  • ENGLISH English Premier League Manchester City vs Sunderland 7.45pm-9.45pm Channel 23
  • ENGLISH French Cup En Avant Guingamp vs AS Monaco 8.00pm-10.00pm Channel 24
  • ENGLISH Spanish Copa del Rey Real Madrid vs FC Barcelona 8.30pm-10.30pm Channel 25
  • ENGLISH MLB - Arizona Diamondbacks VS New York Mets 8.40PM-11.40PM Channel 18
  • PORTUGESE Portuguese League Cup Benfica Lisbon vs FC Porto 8.45pm-10.45pm Channel 26
  • ENGLISH Argentinian Primera Division Estudiantes La Plata vs River Plate 9.00pm-11.00pm Channel 27
  • ENGLISH Argentinian Primera Division Newells Old Boys vs Colon de Santa Fe 9.00pm-11.00pm Channel 28
  • ENGLISH The Ultimate Fighter: Preliminaries 10.00pm-12.00am Channel 1
  • ENGLISH UFC Fight Night: Bisping vs. Kennedy 12.00am-3.00anm Channel 1
  • ENGLISH MLB - Miami Marlins VS Washington Nationals 12.00AM-3.00AM Channel 17
  • ENGLISH MLB - Detroit Tigers VS Cleveland Indians 12.00AM-3.00AM Channel 18
  • ENGLISH MLB - Philadelphia Phillies VS Atlanta Braves 12.00AM-3.00ANM Channel 19
  • ENGLISH MLB - New York Yankees VS Chicago Cubs 12.00AM-3.00AM Channel 20
  • ENGLISH NBA - Charlotte Bobcats vs Chicago Bulls 12.00am-3.00am Channel 21
  • ENGLISH NBA - Orlando Magic vs Indiana Pacers 12.00am-3.00am Channel 22
  • ENGLISH NHL - Tampa Bay Lightnin VS Montreal Canadiens 12.00AM-3.00AM Channel 34
  • ENGLISH Major League Soccer New York RB vs Philadelphia Union 12.30am-2.30am Channel 18
  • ENGLISH NHL - Pittsburgh Penguins vs Columbus Blue Jackets 12.30am-3.30am Channel 33
  • ENGLISH NBA - Boston Celtics vs Washington Wizards 1.00am-4.00am Channel 23
  • ENGLISH NBA - Cleveland Cavaliers vs Brooklyn Nets 1.00am-4.00an Channel 24
  • ENGLISH NBA - Memphis Grizzlies vs Dallas Mavericks 1.00an-4.00am Channel 25
  • ENGLISH NBA - Miami Heat vs Philadelphia 76ers 1.00am-4.00an Channel 26
  • ENGLISH NBA - Milwaukee Bucks vs Atlanta Hawks 1.00am-4.00am Channel 27
  • ENGLISH NBA - Minnesota Timberwolves vs Utah Jazz 1.00am-4.00am Channel 28
  • ENGLISH NBA - New Orleans Pelicans vs Houston Rockets 1.00am-4.00am Channel 29
  • ENGLISH NBA - New York Knicks vs Toronto Raptors 1.00am-4.00am Channel 30
  • ENGLISH NBA - Oklahoma City Thunder vs Detroit Pistons 1.00am-4.00am Channel 31
  • ENGLISH NBA - San Antonio Spurs vs Los Angeles Lakers 1.00am-4.00am Channel 32
  • ENGLISH MLB - Minnesota Twins VS Toronto Blue Jays 1.00AM-4.00AM Channel 13
  • ENGLISH MLB - Houston Astros VS Kansas City Royals 1.00AM-4.00AM Channel 14
  • ENGLISH MLB - Chicago White Sox VS Boston Red Sox 1.00AM-4.00AM Channel 15
  • ENGLISH MLB - Texas Rangers vs Seattle Mariners 1.00am-4.00am Channel 16
  • ENGLISH NHL - Anaheim Ducks VS Dallas Stars 3.00AM-6.00AM Channel 34
  • ENGLISH MLB - Los Angeles Angels VS Oakland Athletics 3.00AM-6.00AM Channel 17
  • ENGLISH MLB - San Diego Padres VS Colorado Rockies 3.00AM-6.00AM Channel 18
  • ENGLISH MLB - San Francisco Giants VS Los Angeles Dodgers 3.00AM-6.00AM Channel 19
  • ENGLISH NBA - Sacramento Kings vs Phoenix Suns 3.30am-6.30am Channel 33
  • ENGLISH NBA - Denver Nuggets vs Golden State Warriors 3.30am-6.30am Channel 21
  • ENGLISH NBA - Portland Trail Blazers vs Los Angeles Clippers 3.30am-6.30am Channel 22
  • ENGLISH Live Masters Tennis 2014 Monte-Carlo Masters: Day Six 9:30 am-5:00 pm Sky Sports 3
  • ENGLISH Live AFL Brisbane Lions v Richmond 10:30 am-1:30 pm Channel 20
  • ENGLISH Live Cycling 2014 Coupe de France 1:00 pm-3:00 pm Channel 23
  • ENGLISH Racing from Newmarket and Cheltenham 1:00 pm-6:00 pm Channel 7
  • ENGLISH Raceday Live Coverage of today's meetings at Ripon and Tipperary 1:15 pm-8:00 pm Channel 8
  • ENGLISH Danish Superligaen OB Odense vs FC Nordsjaelland 2.00pm-4.00pm Channel 22
  • ENGLISH Danish Superligaen Esbjerg FB vs Randers FC 4.00pm-6.00pm Channel 22
  • ENGLISH Russian Premier League FK Rostov vs Luch Energiya Vladivostok 4.30pm-6.30pm Channel 21
  • FINNISH FINLAND: Liiga - Play Offs Tappara VS Karpat 4.30PM-7.00PM Channel 33
  • ENGLISH German 2. Bundesliga FC Energie Cottbus vs FC St. Pauli 5.30pm-7.30pm Channel 23
  • ENGLISH German 2. Bundesliga FC Erzgebirge Aue vs SG Dynamo Dresden 5.30pm-7.30pm Channel 25
  • ENGLISH German 2. Bundesliga SV Sandhausen vs Fortuna Dusseldorf 5.30pm-7.30pm Channel 24
  • ENGLISH Danish Superligaen FC Vestsjaelland vs FC Kobenhavn 6.00pm-8.00pm Channel 22
  • SVENSKA Swedish Allsvenskan IFK Goteborg vs Atvidabergs FF 6.00pm-8.00pm Channel 26
  • SVENSKA Swedish Allsvenskan Gefle IF vs IF Brommapojkarna 6.00pm-8.00pm Channel 27
  • SVENSKA Swedish Allsvenskan Falkenbergs FF vs Kalmar FF 6.00pm-8.00pm Channel 28
  • SVENSKA Swedish Allsvenskan IF Elfsborg vs Helsingborg IF 6.00pm-8.00pm Channel 29
  • ENGLISH Euroleague Real Madrid vs Olympiacos 6.00pm-8.00pm Channel 32
  • ENGLISH MLB - Minnesota Twins VS Toronto Blue Jays 6.00PM-9.00PM Channel 18
  • ENGLISH MLB - Detroit Tigers VS Cleveland Indians 6.00PM-9.00PM Channel 19
  • ENGLISH MLB - Philadelphia Phillies VS Atlanta Braves 6.00PM-9.00PM Channel 20
  • ENGLISH Swiss Super League Young Boys Bern vs FC Sion 6.45pm-8.45pm Channel 30
  • ENGLISH Swiss Super League St Gallen vs FC Lausanne Sports 6.45pm-8.45pm Channel 31
  • ENGLISH MLB - Texas Rangers VS Seattle Mariners 7.00PM-10.00PM Channel 17
  • ENGLISH Live European Tour Golf 2014 Malaysian Open: Day One 7:00 am-11:00 am Sky Sports 4
  • ENGLISH Live Premier League Darts 2014 Aberdeen 7:00 pm-10:30 pm Sky Sports 2
  • ENGLISH Live Super League Hull Kingston Rovers v Hull FC 7:30 pm-10:15 pm Sky Sports 1
  • ENGLISH Live FA Youth Cup Football Arsenal v Chelsea 7:30 pm-10:00 pm Channel 21
  • GERMAN German Bundesliga Eintracht Frankfurt vs Hannover 96 7.30pm-9.30pm Channel 23
  • ENGLISH Belgium Jupiler League Standard de Liege vs Sporting Lokeren 7.30pm-9.30pm Channel 24
  • PORTUGESE Portuguese Liga Sagres Vitoria Guimaraes vs Arouca 8.00pm-10.00pm Channel 25
  • ENGLISH Euroleague FC Barcelona vs Galatasaray Liv Hospital Istanbul 8.00pm-10.00pm Channel 32
  • ENGLISH Live PGA Tour Golf 2014 RBC Heritage: Day One 8:00 pm-11:00 pm Sky Sports 4
  • ENGLISH MLB - San Francisco Giants VS Los Angeles Dodgers 8.30PM-11.30PM Channel 16
  • ENGLISH Argentinian Primera Division Belgrano de Cordoba vs Godoy Cruz 9.00pm-11.00pm Channel 26
View All