Troubleshooting & FAQs

Schedule

  • ENGLISH Live PGA Tour Golf 2014 RBC Heritage: Day Three 6.00pm-11.00pm Sky Sports 4
  • ENGLISH MLB - Washington Nationals VS St.Louis Cardinals 6.00PM-9.00PM Channel 18
  • ENGLISH MLB - Cleveland Indians VS Toronto Blue Jays 6.00PM-9.00PM Channel 20
  • ENGLISH MLB - Detroit Tigers VS Los Angeles Angels 6.00PM-9.00PM Channel 17
  • ENGLISH MLB - Boston Red Sox VS Baltimore Orioles 6.30PM-11.30PM Channel 16
  • ENGLISH MLB - Kansas City Royals vs Minnesota Twins 7.00pm-10.30pm Channel 15
  • PORTUGESE Portuguese Liga Sagres OS Belenenses Lisbon vs Sporting Lisbon 7.15pm-9.15pm Channel 38
  • ENGLISH Rugby Top 14 Paris vs Bordeaux 7.30PM-9.30PM Channel 26
  • ENGLISH MLB - Chicago Cubs VS Cincinnati Reds 7.30PM-10.30PM Channel 14
  • ENGLISH Fight Night - Live Scott Quigg v Tshifhiwa Munyai 7:30 pm-11:30 pm Sky Sports 2
  • ENGLISH SERIA A Fiorentina vs Roma 8.00pm 10.00pm Channel 6
  • ENGLISH NHL PLAY OFF - St.Louis Blues VS Chicago Blackhawks 8.00PM-11.00PM Channel 39
  • ENGLISH French Cup Paris Saint Germain vs Olympique Lyon 8.00pm-10.30pm Channel 40
  • ENGLISH NBA - Los Angeles Clippers VS Golden State Warriors 8.30PM-11.30PM Channel 24
  • ENGLISH MLB - Oakland Athletics VS Houston Astros 9.00PM-12.00AM Channel 13
  • ENGLISH USA Major League Soccer Chicago Fire vs New England Revolution 9.00pm-11.00pm Channel 22
  • ENGLISH USA Major League Soccer Philadelphia Union vs Houston Dynamo 9.00pm-11.00pm Channel 21
  • ENGLISH Live UFC on Fox - Prelims 10.00pm-1.00am Channel 1
  • ENGLISH Match of the Day 10:30 pm-11:50 pm Channel 23
  • ENGLISH MLS SOCCER - Colorado VS San Jose 11.00PM-1.00AM Channel 25
  • ENGLISH MLS SOCCER - Vancouver VS Los Angeles 12.00AM-2.00AM Channel 26
  • ENGLISH USA: NHL - Play Offs Pittsburgh Penguins vs Columbus Blue Jackets 12.00am-2.30am Channel 23
  • ENGLISH USA: NBA - Play Offs Indiana Pacers vs Atlanta Hawks 12.00am-2.30am Channel 21
  • ENGLISH MLB - Tampa Bay Rays VS New York Yankees 12.00AM-3.00AM Channel 16
  • ENGLISH MLB - New York Mets VS Atlanta Braves 12.00AM-3.00AM Channel 17
  • ENGLISH MLB - Miami Marlins VS Seattle Mariners 12.00AM-3.00AM Channel 19
  • ENGLISH MLB - Pittsburgh Pirates VS Milwaukee Brewers 12.00AM-3.00AM Channel 20
  • ENGLISH MLS SOCCER - Columbus VS DC United 12.30AM-2.30AM Channel 27
  • ENGLISH Live UFC on Fox Fabricio Werdum v Travis Browne 1.00am-4.00am Channel 1
  • ENGLISH MLB - Los Angeles Dodgers V Arizona Diamondbacks 1.00AM-4.00AM Channel 13
  • ENGLISH MLB - Colorado Rockies VS Philadelphia Phillies 1.00AM-4.00AM Channel 14
  • ENGLISH MLB - Texas Rangers VS Chicago White Sox 1.00AM-4.00AM Channel 15
  • ENGLISH Arena Football - Los Angeles Kiss at Iowa Barnstormers 1.00am-4.00am Channel 24
  • ENGLISH MLB - San Diego Padres VS San Francisco Giants 1.30AM-4.00AM Channel 12
  • ENGLISH MLS SOCCER - Kansas City VS Montreal 1.30AM-3.30AM Channel 28
  • ENGLISH MLS SOCCER - Dallas VS Toronto 1.30AM-3.30AM Channel 25
  • ENGLISH USA: NBA - Play Offs Oklahoma City Thunder vs Memphis Grizzlies 2.30am-5.00an Channel 21
  • ENGLISH USA: NHL - Play Offs Colorado Avalanche vs Minnesota Wild 2.30am-6.00am Channel 23
  • ENGLISH Boxing Bernard Hopkins vs. Beibut Shumenov 2.30am-6.00am Channel 22
  • ENGLISH MLS SOCCER - Real Salt Lake VS Portland 2.30AM-4.30AM Channel 26
  • ENGLISH MLS SOCCER - Chivas VS Seattle 3.30AM-5.30AM Channel 27
  • ENGLISH AUSTRALIA: AFL Adelaide Crows vs Greater Western Sydney 4.00am-7.00am Channel 24
  • ENGLISH NRL Canberra Raiders vs Melbourne Storm 6.00am-8.00am Channel 22
  • ENGLISH AUSTRALIA: AFL Western Bulldogs vs Carlton Blues 7.30am-10.30am Channel 24
  • HQ ENGLISH Live Formula One 2014 Chinese Grand Prix 8.00am-10.30am Channel 21
  • ENGLISH Live Formula One 2014 Chinese Grand Prix 8.00am-10.30am Channel 20
  • ENGLISH The Sunday Supplement 8:00 am-9:30 am Sky Sports 1
  • ENGLISH Goals on Sunday 9:30 am-11:30 am Sky Sports 1
  • ENGLISH Russian Premier League Rubin Kazan vs FK Spartak Moscow 10.30am-12.30pm Channel 22
  • ENGLISH Spanish Primera Division UD Almeria vs Celta de Vigo 11.00am-1.00pm Channel 23
  • ENGLISH Live Ice Hockey Croatia v Great Britain 11:00 am-1:55 pm Channel 40
  • ENGLISH HQ English Premier League Norwich City v Liverpool 12.00am-2.00pm Channel 21
  • ENGLISH English Premier League Norwich City v Liverpool 12.00am-2.00pm Sky Sports 1
  • ENGLISH German 2. Bundesliga SC Paderborn 07 vs SpVgg Greuther Furth 12.30pm-2.30pm Channel 27
  • ENGLISH German 2. Bundesliga VfR Aalen 1921 vs FC Ingolstadt 04 12.30pm-2.30pm Channel 26
  • ENGLISH German 2. Bundesliga 1. FC Kaiserslautern vs FSV Frankfurt 12.30pm-2.30pm Channel 25
  • ENGLISH Racing from Auteuil and Musselburgh 1:00 pm-5:30 pm Channel 7
  • ENGLISH Raceday Live Coverage of today's meetings at Cork, Fairyhouse, Towcester and Plumpton 1:00 pm-6:00 pm Channel 8
  • ENGLISH Russian Premier League FK Dinamo Moscow vs FK Krasnodar 1.00pm-3.00pm Channel 28
  • ENGLISH French Ligue 1 AS Monaco vs OGC Nice 1.00pm-3.00pm Channel 29
  • ENGLISH Live Cycling 2014 Amstel Gold Rac1:00 pm-4:00 pm Sky Sports 2
  • ENGLISH Live GAA Kilkenny v Galway 1:55 pm-3:45 pm Channel 40
  • ENGLISH HQ h Premier League Hull City v Arsenal 2.00pm-4.00pm Channel 21
  • ENGLISH English Premier League Hull City v Arsenal 2.00pm-4.00pm Sky Sports 1
  • ENGLISH Live Masters Tennis 2014 Monte-Carlo Masters Final 2:00 pm-4:00 pm Sky Sports 3
  • ENGLISH Danish Superligaen FC Vestsjaelland vs OB Odense 2.00pm-4.00pm Channel 22
  • SVENSKA Swedish Allsvenskan Kalmar FF vs IFK Goteborg 2.00pm-4.00pm Channel 23
  • SVENSKA Swedish Allsvenskan Halmstads BK vs Helsingborg IF 2.00pm-4.00pm Channel 24
  • GERMAN German Bundesliga 1. FC Nurnberg vs Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2.30pm-4.30pm Channel 25
  • ENGLISH Russian Premier League Kuban Krasnodar vs CSKA Moscow 3.30pm-5.30pm Channel 26
  • ENGLISH Austrian Bundesliga SV Grodig vs SK Rapid Wien 3.30pm-5.30pm Channel 27
  • ENGLISH Live GAA Clare v Tipperary 3:55 pm-5:40 pm Channel 40
  • ENGLISH Danish Superligaen AaB Aalborg v Randers FC 4.00pm-6.00pm Channel 22
  • SPANISH Spanish Primera Division Rayo Vallecano vs Real Betis 4.00pm-6.00pm Channel 23
  • ENGLISH HQ lish Premier League Everton v Manchester United 4.00pm-6.00pm Channel 21
  • ENGLISH English Premier League Everton v Manchester United 4.00pm-6.00pm Sky Sports 1
  • SVENSKA Swedish Allsvenskan AIK vs IFK Norrkoping 4.30pm-6.30pm Channel 24
  • GERMAN German Bundesliga VFB Stuttgart vs FC Schalke 04 4.30pm-6.30pm Channel 25
  • SVENSKA Swedish Allsvenskan Mjallby vs BC Hacken 4.30pm-6.30pm Channel 28
  • ENGLISH NHL PLAY OFF - New York Rangers VS Philadelphia Flyers 5.00PM-8.00PM Channel 30
  • TURKISH Turkish Superlig Besiktas vs Fenerbahce 5.00pm-7.00pm Channel 29
  • ENGLISH NBA PLAY OFF - San Antonio Spurs vs Dallas Mavericks 6.00pm-8.30pm Channel 21
  • ENGLISH MLB - New York Mets VS Atlanta Braves 6.00PM-9.00PM Channel 17
  • ENGLISH MLB - Miami Marlins VS Seattle Mariners 6.00PM-9.00PM Channel 18
  • ENGLISH MLB - Detroit Tigers VS Los Angeles Angels 6.00PM-9.00PM Channel 19
  • ENGLISH MLB - Cleveland Indians VS Toronto Blue Jays 6.00PM-9.00PM Channel 20
  • SPANISH Mexican Tornea Apertura Pumas UNAM vs Chivas Guadalajara 6.00pm-8.00pm Channel 22
  • SPANISH Spanish Primera Division FC Sevilla vs Granada CF 6.00pm-8.00pm Channel 23
  • SPANISH Portuguese Liga Sagres Benfica Lisbon vs Olhanense 6.00pm-8.00pm Channel 26
  • ENGLISH MLB - Tampa Bay Rays VS New York Yankees 6.30PM-9.30PM Channel 14
  • ENGLISH MLB - Washington Nationals VS St.Louis Cardinals 6.30PM-9.30PM Channel 15
  • ENGLISH MLB - Pittsburgh Pirates VS Milwaukee Brewers 6.30PM-9.30PM Channel 16
  • ENGLISH MLB - Kansas City Royals VS Minnesota Twins 7.00PM-10.00PM Channel 13
  • ENGLISH MLB - Chicago Cub VS Cincinnati Reds 7.00PM-10.00PM Channel 12
  • ENGLISH Belgium Jupiler League Sporting Lokeren vs SV Zulte Waregem 7.00pm-9.00pm Channel 24
  • ENGLISH EUROPE: Euroleague - Play Offs Galatasaray vs Barcelona 6.00pm-8.00pm Channel 27
  • ENGLISH Live PGA Tour Golf 2014 RBC Heritage: Day Four 6:00 pm-11:00 pm Sky Sports 4
  • ENGLISH MLB - Texas Rangers VS Chicago White Sox 8.00PM-11.00PM Channel 11
  • ENGLISH Argentinian Primera Division Colon de Santa Fe vs Belgrano de Cordoba 8.00pm-10.00pm Channel 22
  • ENGLISH French Ligue 1 Olympique Marseille vs Lille OSC 8.00pm-10.00pm Channel 23
  • ENGLISH HQ Spanish Primera Division FC Barcelona vs Athletic Bilbao 8.00pm-10.00pm Channel 25
  • ENGLISH Spanish Primera Division FC Barcelona v Athletic Bilbao 8.00pm-10.00pm Sky Sports 1
  • ENGLISH NHL PLAY OFF - Boston Bruins VS Detroit Red Wings 8.00PM-11.30PM Channel 29
  • ENGLISH NBA PLAY OFF - Miami Heat VS Charlotte Bobcats 8.30PM-12.00AMV Channel 21
  • ENGLISH MLB - Los Angeles Dodgers VS Arizona Diamondbacks 9.00PM-11.00PM Channel 19
  • ENGLISH MLB - San Diego Padres VS San Francisco Giants 9.00PM-11.00PNM Channel 18
  • ENGLISH MLB - Colorado Rockie VS Philadelphia Phillies 9.00PM-11.00PM Channel 20
  • ENGLISH Argentinian Primera Division Argentinos Juniors vs Racing Club 9.00pm-11.00pm Channel 24
  • ENGLISH Argentinian Primera Division Arsenal de Sarandi vs CA Lanus 9.00pm-11.00pm Channel 27
  • ENGLISH Argentinian Primera Division River Plate vs Velez Sarsfield BA 10.00pm-12.00am Channel 23
  • ENGLISH Match of the Day 2 10:25 pm-11:35 Channel 22
  • ENGLISH Mexico - Liga MX Atlante vs Tijuana 11.00AM-1.00AM Channel 23
  • ENGLISH MLB - Boston Red Sox VS Baltimore Orioles 12.00AM-3.00AM Channel 2
  • ENGLISH USA: NHL - Play Offs Montreal Canadiens vs Tampa Bay Lightning 12.00am-3.00am Channel 22
  • ENGLISH USA: NBA - Play Offs Chicago Bulls vs Washington Wizards 12.00am-2.30am Channel 21
  • ENGLISH Argentina - Primera Division Tigre vs Boca Juniors 1.30AM-3.30AM Channel 24
  • TV SHOW Game of Thrones Breaker of Chains 2.00am-3.00am Channel 23
  • ENGLISH USA: NBA - Play Offs Houston Rockets vs Portland Trail Blazers 2.30am-6.00am Channel 21
  • ENGLISH USA: NHL - Play Offs San Jose Sharks vs Los Angeles Kings 3.00am-6.00am Channel 22
View All