Troubleshooting & FAQs

Schedule

  • ENGLISH NRL RUGBY - Parramatta Eels VS Wests Tigers 7.00AM-9.00AM Channel 23
  • ENGLISH NRL RUGBY - Penrith Panthers VS Gold Coast Titans 10.00AM-12.00AM Channel 23
  • ENGLISH Live Ice Hockey Great Britain v Romania 11:00 am-2:00 pm Channel 25
  • DANISH Denmark - Super Liga - S�nderjyskE vs Nordsj�lland 12.00pm-2.00pm Channel 21
  • NORSK Norway - Adeccoligaen Fredrikstad vs H�dd 12.00pm-2.00pm Channel 22
  • ENGLISH FL72 Live Leyton Orient v Wolverhampton Wanderers 12:00 pm-2:30 pm Sky Sports 1
  • ENGLISH Raceday Live Coverage of meetings at Cork, Fairyhouse, Fakenham, Yarmouth, Chepstow and Plumpton 12:15 pm-6:45 pm Channel 8
  • ENGLISH Racing from Market Rasen, Huntingdon and Redcar 1:00 pm-6:00 pm Channel 7
  • ENGLISH Switzerland - Swiss Cup Z�rich vs Basel 1.00pm-3.00pm Channel 28
  • ENGLISH Belgium - Pro League Club Brugge vs Standard Li�ge 1.30pm-3.30pm Channel 30
  • ENGLISH Live Celebration of the 96 1:30 pm-4:00 pm Channel 1
  • BULGARIAN Bulgaria - A Group Levski Sofia vs CSKA Sofia 2.00pm-4.00pm Channel 29
  • SVENSKA Sweden - Allsvenskan �tvidaberg vs Gefle 2.00pm-4.00pm Channel 27
  • SVENSKA Sweden - Allsvenskan Falkenberg vs Elfsborg 2.00pm-4.00pm Channel 26
  • DANISH Denmark - Super Liga - Midtjylland vs Viborg 2.00pm-4.00pm Channel 21
  • NORSK Norway - Adeccoligaen H�nefoss vs Troms� 2.00pm-4.00pm Channel 22
  • NORSK Norway - Tippeligaen Viking vs Haugesund 2.30pm-4.30pm Channel 23
  • NORSK Norway - Tippeligaen Aalesund vs Start 2.30pm-4.30pm Channel 24
  • NORSK Norway - Tippeligaen V�lerenga vs Sandnes Ulf 2.30pm-4.30pm Channel 25
  • ENGLISH Soccer Special 2:30 pm-5:00 pm Sky Sports 1
  • DANISH Denmark - Super Liga - AGF vs Br�ndby 4.00pm-6.00pm Channel 21
  • ENGLISH Russia - Premier League Volga vs Rostov 4.00pm-6.00pm Channel 29
  • ENGLISH MLB - Boston Red Sox VS Baltimore Orioles 4.00PM-7.00PM Channel 33
  • FINNISH FINLAND: Liiga - Play Offs Tappara vs Karpat 4.30pm-7.00pm Channel 32
  • SVENSKA Sweden - Allsvenskan Brommapojkarna vs �rebro 4.30pm-6.30pm Channel 28
  • SVENSKA Sweden - Allsvenskan Malm� FF vs Djurg�rden 4.30pm-6.30pm Channel 27
  • ENGLISH Super League Catalan Dragons v Hull Kingston Rovers 4:45 pm-7:00 pm Sky Sports 2
  • ENGLISH Live Conference Football Barnet v Braintree Town 5.00PM-7.00PM Channel 1
  • ENGLISH Belgium - Pro League Genk vs Anderlecht 5.00pm-7.00pm Channel 30
  • NORSK Norway - Tippeligaen Sogndal vs Str�msgodset 5.00pm-7.00pm Channel 26
  • NORSK Norway - Tippeligaen Odd Grenland vs Stabek 5.00pm-7.00pm Channel 22
  • NORSK Norway - Tippeligaen Molde vs Sarpsborg 08 5.00pm-7.00pm Channel 24
  • NORSK Norway - Tippeligaen Brann vs Lillestr�m 5.00pm-7.00pm Channel 25
  • ENGLISH FL72 Live Leeds United v Nottingham Forest 5.00PM-7.30PM Sky Sports 1
  • ENGLISH Live Superleague Netball First Semi-Final 5:30 pm-8:00 pm Sky Sports 3
  • NORSK Norway - Tippeligaen Bod� / Glimt vs Rosenborg 6.00pm-8.00p Channel 23
  • DANISH Denmark - Super Liga - K�benhavn vs Esbjerg 6.00pm-8.00pm Channel 21
  • POTTUGESE Portuguese Liga Setubal vs Braga 6.00pm-8.00pm Channel 29
  • ENGLISH EUROPE: Euroleague - Play Offs Olympiakos vs Real Madrid 6.00pm-8.00pm Channel 31
  • SVENSKA Sweden - Superettan Hammarby vs �ngelholm 6.20pm-8.20pm Channel 28
  • ROMAIIAN Romania - Liga I Viitorul Constanta vs Steaua Bucuresti 7.00pm-9.00pm Channel 27
  • ENGLISH EUROPE: Euroleague - Play Offs Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Milano 7.15pm-9.15pm Channel 24
  • GERMAN Germany - Bundesliga 2 K�ln vs Bochum 7.15pm-9.15pm Channel 26
  • FRENCH France - Ligue 2 Ch�teauroux vs Lens 7.30pm-9.30pm Channel 25
  • ENGLISH EUROPE: Euroleague - Play Offs Panathinaikos vs CSKA Moscow 7.45pm-9.45pm Channel 30
  • ENGLISH HQ England - Premier League Manchester City vs West Bromwich Albion 8.00pm-10.00pm Channel 22
  • SPANISH Argentina - Primera Division Gimnasia La Plata vs All Boys 8.00pm-10.00pmm Channel 23
  • POTTUGESE Portuguese Liga FC Porto vs Rio Ave 8.00pm-10.00pm Channel 29
  • SPANISH Spain - La Liga M�laga vs Villarreal 9.00pm-11.00pm Channel 28
  • ENGLISH USA: NHL - Play Offs Columbus Blue Jackets vs Pittsburgh Penguins 12.00am-3.00am Channel 22
  • ENGLISH USA: NHL - Play Offs Minnesota Wild vs Colorado Avalanche 12.00am-3.00am Channel 23
  • ENGLISH MLB - New York Mets VS St.Louis Cardinals 12.00AM-3.00AM Channel 15
  • ENGLISH MLB - Atlanta Braves VS Miami Marlins 12.00AM-3.00AM Channel 16
  • ENGLISH MLB - Detroit Tigers VS Chicago White Sox 12.00AM-3.00AM Channel 17
  • ENGLISH MLB- Washington Nationals VS Los Angeles Angels 12.00AM-3.00AM Channel 18
  • ENGLISH MLB - Pittsburgh Pirates VS Cincinnati Reds 12.00AM-3.00AM Channel 19
  • ENGLISH MLB - Cleveland Indians VS Kansas City Royals 12.00AM-3.00AM Channel 20
  • ENGLISH Live WWE: Late Night - Raw 1.00am-4.00am Channel 1
  • ENGLISH Live WWE: Late Night - Raw 1.00am-4.00am Sky Sports 3
  • TV SHOW Star-Crossed What Storm Is This That Blows So 1.00am-2.00am Channel 26
  • ENGLISH USA: NBA - Play Offs Oklahoma City Thunder vs Memphis Grizzlies 1.00am-3.30am Channel 21
  • ENGLISH USA: NHL - Play Offs Chicago Blackhawks vs St.Louis Blues 1.30am-4.00am Channel 24
  • ENGLISH MLB - Milwaukee Brewers VS San Diego Padres 1.00AM-4.00AM Channel 13
  • ENGLISH MLB - Chicago Cubs VS Arizona Diamondbacks 1.00AM-4.00AM Channel 14
  • ENGLISH MLB - Colorado Rockies VS San Francisco Giants 1.30AM-4.30AM Channel 12
  • TV SHOW The Tomorrow People A Sort of Homecoming 2.00am-3.00am Channel 26
  • ENGLISH USA: NHL - Play Offs Dallas Stars vs Anaheim Ducks 2.30am-5.30am Channel 25
  • ENGLISH MLB - Seattle Mariners VS Houston Astros 3.00AM-6.00AM Channel 9
  • ENGLISH MLB - Los Angeles Dodgers VS Philadelphia Phillies 3.00AM-6.00AM Channel 10
  • ENGLISH MLB - Oakland AthleticS VS Texas Rangers 3.00AM-6.00AM Channel 11
  • TV SHOW The Blacklist The Pavlovich Brothers 3.00am-4.00am Channel 26
  • ENGLISH USA: NBA - Play Offs Los Angeles Clippers vs Golden State Warriors 3.30am-6.30am Channel 21
View All