Troubleshooting & FAQs

Schedule

  • ENGLISH MLB - Minnesota Twins VS Toronto Blue Jays 6.00PM-9.00PM Channel 18
  • ENGLISH MLB - Detroit Tigers VS Cleveland Indians 6.00PM-9.00PM Channel 19
  • ENGLISH MLB - Philadelphia Phillies VS Atlanta Braves 6.00PM-9.00PM Channel 20
  • ENGLISH Swiss Super League Young Boys Bern vs FC Sion 6.45pm-8.45pm Channel 30
  • ENGLISH Swiss Super League St Gallen vs FC Lausanne Sports 6.45pm-8.45pm Channel 31
  • ENGLISH MLB - Texas Rangers VS Seattle Mariners 7.00PM-10.00PM Channel 17
  • ENGLISH Live European Tour Golf 2014 Malaysian Open: Day One 7:00 am-11:00 am Sky Sports 4
  • ENGLISH Live Premier League Darts 2014 Aberdeen 7:00 pm-10:30 pm Sky Sports 2
  • ENGLISH Live Super League Hull Kingston Rovers v Hull FC 7:30 pm-10:15 pm Sky Sports 1
  • ENGLISH Live FA Youth Cup Football Arsenal v Chelsea 7:30 pm-10:00 pm Channel 21
  • GERMAN German Bundesliga Eintracht Frankfurt vs Hannover 96 7.30pm-9.30pm Channel 23
  • ENGLISH Belgium Jupiler League Standard de Liege vs Sporting Lokeren 7.30pm-9.30pm Channel 24
  • PORTUGESE Portuguese Liga Sagres Vitoria Guimaraes vs Arouca 8.00pm-10.00pm Channel 25
  • ENGLISH Euroleague FC Barcelona vs Galatasaray Liv Hospital Istanbul 8.00pm-10.00pm Channel 32
  • ENGLISH Live PGA Tour Golf 2014 RBC Heritage: Day One 8:00 pm-11:00 pm Sky Sports 4
  • ENGLISH MLB - San Francisco Giants VS Los Angeles Dodgers 8.30PM-11.30PM Channel 16
  • ENGLISH Argentinian Primera Division Belgrano de Cordoba vs Godoy Cruz 9.00pm-11.00pm Channel 26
  • ENGLISH MLB - San Diego Padres vs Colorado Rockies 11.30am-2.00am Channel 20
  • ENGLISH Argentina - Primera Division Racing Club vs Gimnasia La Plata 12.00am-2.00am Channel 23
  • ENGLISH NHL - New York Rangers vs Philadelphia Flyers 12.00am-3.00am Channel 21
  • ENGLISH MLB - Tampa Bay Rays VS New York Yankees 12.00AM-3.00AM Channel 17
  • ENGLISH MLB - Washington Nationals VS St.Louis Cardinals 12.00AM-3.00AM Channel 18
  • ENGLISH MLB - Pittsburgh Pirates VS Milwaukee Brewers 12.00AM-3.00AM Channel 19
  • ENGLISH MLB - Houston Astros VS Kansas City Royals 1.00AM-4.00AM Channel 15
  • ENGLISH MLB - Chicago White Sox VS Boston Red Sox 1.00AM-4.00AM Channel 16
  • ENGLISH NHL - St.Louis Blues vs Chicago Blackhawks 1.00am-4.00am Channel 22
  • ENGLISH South America - Copa Libertadores The Strongest vs Defensor Sporting 1.00am-3.00am Channel 24
  • TV SHOW The Vampire Diaries Resident Evil 1.00am-2.00am Channel 25
  • ENGLISH TNA IMPACT WRESTLING 2.00AM-4.00AM Channel 25
  • ENGLISH NHL - Colorado Avalanche vs Minnesota Wild 2.30am-5.00am Channel 23
  • ENGLISH Formula 1 F1 Grand Prix Shanghai, China 3.00am-04.30am Channel 14
  • ENGLISH NHL - San Jose Sharks vs Los Angeles Kings 3.30am-6.30am Channel 21
  • ENGLISH Live European Tour Golf 2014 Malaysian Open: Day Two 7:00 am-11:00 am Sky Sports 4
  • ENGLISH Live NRL South Sydney Rabbitohs v Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs 7.00AM-9.00AM Channel 26
  • ENGLISH Australian A-League Melbourne Victory vs Sydney FC 8.30am-10.30am Channel 21
  • ENGLISH Live Super Rugby Hurricanes v Blues 8.30PM-10.30PAM Sky Sports 2
  • ENGLISH Live Masters Tennis 2014 Monte-Carlo Masters: Day Six 9:30 am-5:00 pm Sky Sports 3
  • ENGLISH Live NRL Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles v North Queensland Cowboys 10:35 am-1:00 p Channel 26
  • ENGLISH NRL Newcastle Knights vs Brisbane Broncos 10.40am-12.40pm Channel 27
  • ENGLISH Live Super Rugby Rebels v Western Force 10.40AM-12.40PM Sky Sports 2
  • ENGLISH Live Super League St Helens v Wigan Warriors 12.00pm-2.30pm Sky Sports 1
  • ENGLISH Chinese Super League Henan Jianye vs Guizhou Renhe 12.30pm-2.30pm Channel 21
  • HEBREW Israel - Liga Leumi Hapoel Petach Tikva vs Beitar Tel Aviv 1.00pm-3.00pm Channel 23
  • ENGLISH Raceday Live Coverage of today's meeting at Lingfield Park 1:15 pm-5:15 pm Channel 8
  • ENGLISH Racing from Musselburgh 1.30pm-6.00pm Channel 7
  • ENGLISH Soccer Special 2.00pm-5.30pm Sky Sports News
  • ENGLISH Russian Premier League FK Amkar Perm vs FK Ural 2.00pm-4.00pm Channel 22
  • ENGLISH Live Super League Warrington Wolves v Widnes Vikings 2.30pm-5.00pm Sky Sports 1
  • ENGLISH English Football Conference Premier Alfreton vs Grimsby Town 3.00pm-5.00pm Channel 2
  • ENGLISH Danish Superligaen Brondby IF vs SonderjyskE 4.00pm-6.00pm Channel 22
  • ENGLISH EUROPE: Euroleague - Play Offs CSKA Moscow vs Panathinaikos 5.15pm-7.45pm Channel 25
  • ENGLISH English Championship Blackpool FC vs Burnley FC 5.15pm-7.15pm Sky Sports 1
  • ENGLISH Danish Superligaen Aarhus GF vs FC Midtjylland 6.00pm-8.00pm Channel 22
  • ENGLISH Rugby Pro12 League Glasgow Warriors vs Ulster Rugby 6.30pm-8.30pm Channel 28
  • ENGLISH CAGE WARRIORS 7.00PM-9.00PM Channel 26
  • ENGLISH Live Premiership Rugby Union Harlequins v Leicester Tigers 7:00 pm-10:00 pm Channel 2
  • ENGLISH MLB - Chicago Cubs vs Cincinnati Reds 7.20pm-10.20pm Channel 20
  • ENGLISH Spanish Primera Division Atletico Madrid vs Elche CF 7.30pm-9.30pm Channel 21
  • ENGLISH English Championship Doncaster Rovers vs Derby County 7.30pm-9.30pm Sky Sports 1
  • ENGLISH Live Championship Rugby Union Bristol v London Welsh 7:30 pm-10:00 pm Sky Sports 2
  • ENGLISH French Ligue 1 Saint-Etienne vs Stade Renne 7.30pm-9.30pm Channel 23
  • ENGLISH Scottish Premier League Inverness vs Aberdeen FC 7.45pm-9.45pm Channel 24
  • ENGLISH EUROPE: Euroleague - Play Offs Milano vs Maccabi Tel Aviv 7.45pm-9.45pm Channel 25
  • ENGLISH Live Top 14 Rugby Union Castres v Montpellier 7:40 pm-9:45 pm Channel 27
  • ENGLISH Live PGA Tour Golf 2014 RBC Heritage: Day Two 8:00 pm-11:00 pm Sky Sports 4
  • ENGLISH WWE: Late Night - Smackdown 10.00pm-12.00am Sky Sports 2
  • ENGLISH MLB - Cleveland Indians VS Toronto Blue Jays 12.00AM-3.00AM Channel 10
  • ENGLISH MLB - Pittsburgh Pirates VS Milwaukee Brewers 12.00AM-3.00AM Channel 11
  • ENGLISH MLB - Washington Nationals VS St.Louis Cardinals 12.00AM-3.00AM Channel 12
  • ENGLISH MLB - Detroit Tigers VS Los Angeles Angels 12.00AM-3.00AM Channel 13
  • ENGLISH MLB - Boston Red Sox VS Baltimore Orioles 12.00AM-3.00AM Channel 14
  • ENGLISH MLB - Miami Marlins VS Seattle Mariners 12.00AM-3.00AM Channel 15
  • ENGLISH MLB - New York Mets VS Atlanta Braves 12.00AM-3.00AM Channel 16
  • ENGLISH MLB - Tampa Bay Rays VS New York Yankees 12.00AM-3.00AM Channel 17
  • ENGLISH NHL - Play Offs Tampa Bay Lightning vs Montreal Canadiens 12.00am-3.00am Channel 21
  • ENGLISH NHL - Play Offs Boston Bruins vs Detroit Red Wings 12.30am-3.30am Channel 22
  • ENGLISH MLB - Texas Rangers VS Chicago White Sox 1.00AM-4.00AM Channel 18
  • ENGLISH MLB - Kansas City Royals V SMinnesota Twins 1.00AM-4.00AM Channel 20
  • ENGLISH WWE SmackDown 1.00AM-3.00AM Channel 3
  • SPANISH Mexico - Liga MX Morelia vs Cruz Azul 1.30AM-3.30AM Channel 23
  • ENGLISH MLB - Colorado Rockies VS Philadelphia Phillies 1.30AM-4.30AM Channel 9
  • ENGLISH Bellator 117 2.00AM-4.30AM Channel 24
  • ENGLISH Boxing: Sanchez vs. Silva 3.00AM-5.00AM Channel 25
  • ENGLISH MLB - San Diego Padres VS San Francisco Giants 3.00AM-6.00AM Channel 4
  • ENGLISH MLB - Los Angeles Dodgers VS Arizona Diamondbacks 3.00AM-6.00AM Channel 5
  • ENGLISH MLB - Oakland Athletics VS Houston Astros 3.00AM-6.00AM Channel 6
  • ENGLISH NHL - Play Offs Anaheim Ducks vs Dallas Stars 3.00am-6.00am Channel 21
  • SPANISH Mexico - Liga MX Santos Laguna vs Chiapas 3.30AM-5.30AM Channel 23
  • ENGLISH Live Formula One 2014 Chinese Grand Prix: Third Practice 3:45 am-5:15 am Channel 18
  • ENGLISH Live European Tour Golf 2014 Malaysian Open: Day Three 4.00am-8.00am Sky Sports 4
  • ENGLISH AFL - Collingwood v North Melbourne 4.30am-7.30am Channel 17
  • ENGLISH Live Formula One 2014 Chinese Grand Prix: Qualifying 6.00AM-9.00AM Channel 18
  • ENGLISH AFL - Sydney Swans v Fremantle 7.30am-10.00am Channel 17
  • ENGLISH Live A-League Football Central Coast Mariners v Adelaide United 7:30 am-9:30 am Channel 22
  • ENGLISH NRL - St George Illawarra Dragons v New Zealand Warriors 8.30AM-10.30AM Channel 21
  • ENGLISH Live Super Rugby Chiefs v Crusaders 8:30 am-10:30 am Sky Sports 2
  • ENGLISH Soccer AM 10.00AM-12.00AM Sky Sports 1
  • ENGLISH Live Super Rugby Waratahs v Bulls 10.30AM-12.30PM Sky Sports 2
  • ENGLISH NRL - Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks v Sydney Roosters 10.30AM-12.30PM Channel 21
  • ENGLISH AFL - Essendon Bombers vs St Kilda Saints 10.40am-1.40pm Channel 22
  • ENGLISH Soccer Saturday 12.00pm-5.00pm Sky Sports News
  • ENGLISH FL72 Live Leicester City v Queens Park Rangers 12:00 pm-2:30 pm Sky Sports 1
  • ENGLISH German 2. Bundesliga Karlsruher SC vs 1. FC Union Berlin 12.00PM-2.00PM Channel 39
  • ENGLISH German 2. Bundesliga TSV 1860 Munchen vs Arminia Bielefeld 12.00AM-2.00PM Channel 40
  • ENGLISH Russian Premier League Lokomotiv Moscow vs Terek Groznyi 12.3pn-2.30pm Channel 38
  • ENGLISH Chinese Super League Beijing Guoan vs Shandong Luneng 12.30pm-2.30pm Channel 37
  • ENGLISH Live Scottish Premiership Football Motherwell v Celtic 12:30 pm-3:00 pm Sky Sports 2
  • ENGLISH Live Masters Tennis 2014 Monte-Carlo Masters: Semi-Finals 12.30PM-5.00PM Sky Sports 3
  • ENGLISH English Premier League Tottenham Hotspur vs Fulham FC 12.45pm-2.45pm Channel 21
  • ENGLISH Racing from Haydock Park, Kempton Park and Carlisle 1.00PM-5.00PM Channel 7
  • ENGLISH Raceday Live Coverage of today's meetings at Cork, Bath and Newton Abbot 1:15 pm-8:00 pm Channel 8
  • ENGLISH German Bundesliga SC Freiburg vs Borussia Monchengladbach 2.30pm-4.30pm Channel 37
  • ENGLISH German BundesligWerder Bremen vs TSG Hoffenheim 2.30pm-4.30pm Channel 38
  • ENGLISH German Bundesliga Eintracht Braunschweig vs Bayern Munchen 2.30pm-4.30pm Channel 39
  • ENGLISH German Bundesliga Borussia Dortmund vs FSV Mainz 05 2.30pm-4.30pm Channel 40
  • ENGLISH English Premier League Cardiff City vs Stoke City 3.00pm-5.00pm Channel 22
  • ENGLISH English Premier League West Ham United vs Crystal Palace 3.00pm-5.00pm Channel 23
  • ENGLISH English Premier League Newcastle United vs Swansea City FC 3.00pm-5.00pm Channel 24
  • ENGLISH English Premier League Aston Villa vs Southampton FC 3.00pm-5.00pm Channel 21
  • SPANISH Spanish Primera Division Osasuna vs Valencia CF 3.00pm-5.00pn Channel 25
  • FINNISH FINLAND: Liiga - Play Offs Karpat VS Tappara 3.00PM-5.30PM Channel 26
  • SPANISH Spanish Primera Division UD Levante vs Getafe CF 5.00pm-7.00pm Channel 22
  • ENGLISH Live Championship Rugby Union Rotherham Titans v Leeds Carnegie 5:00 pm-7:30 pm Sky Sports 2
  • ENGLISH English Premier League Chelsea vs Sunderland 5.30pm-7.30pm Channel 21
  • ENGLISH NBA - Play Offs Toronto Raptor VS Brooklyn Nets 5.30PM-8.30PM Channel 24
  • HEBREW Israel Ligat Al Maccabi Haifa FC vs Hapoel Beer Sheva 5.30pm-7.30pm Channel 40
  • ENGLISH German Bundesliga Hamburger SV vs VFL Wolfsburg 5.30pm-7.30pm Channel 39
  • ENGLISH SERIA A Juventus vs Bologna 5.30pm-7.30pm Channel 6
  • ENGLISH Live PGA Tour Golf 2014 RBC Heritage: Day Three 6.00pm-11.00pm Sky Sports 4
  • CROTIAN Croatia - 1. HNL Osijek vs Rijeka 6.00pm-8.00pm Channel 37
  • ENGLISH MLB - Washington Nationals VS St.Louis Cardinals 6.00PM-9.00PM Channel 18
  • ENGLISH MLB - Cleveland Indians VS Toronto Blue Jays 6.00PM-9.00PM Channel 20
  • ENGLISH MLB - Detroit Tigers VS Los Angeles Angels 6.00PM-9.00PM Channel 17
  • ENGLISH MLB - Kansas City Royals vs Minnesota Twins 6.30pm-9.30pm Channel 15
  • ENGLISH MLB - Boston Red Sox VS Baltimore Orioles 7.00PM-11.30PM Channel 16
  • ENGLISH Spanish Primera Division Real Sociedad vs Espanyol 7.00pm-9.00pm Channel 22
  • ENGLISH Live Spanish Football Real Sociedad v Espanyol 7.00pm-9.00pm Sky Sports 3
  • PORTUGESE Portuguese Liga Sagres OS Belenenses Lisbon vs Sporting Lisbon 7.15pm-9.15pm Channel 38
  • ENGLISH Rugby Top 14 Paris vs Bordeaux 7.30PM-9.30PM Channel 26
  • ENGLISH MLB - Chicago Cubs VS Cincinnati Reds 7.30PM-10.30PM Channel 14
  • ENGLISH Fight Night - Live Scott Quigg v Tshifhiwa Munyai 7:30 pm-11:30 pm Sky Sports 2
  • ENGLISH SERIA A Fiorentina vs Roma 8.00pm 10.00pm Channel 6
  • ENGLISH NHL PLAY OFF - St.Louis Blues VS Chicago Blackhawks 8.00PM-11.00PM Channel 39
  • ENGLISH French Cup Paris Saint Germain vs Olympique Lyon 8.00pm-10.30pm Channel 40
  • ENGLISH NBA - Los Angeles Clippers VS Golden State Warriors 8.30PM-11.30PM Channel 24
  • ENGLISH MLB - Oakland Athletics VS Houston Astros 9.00PM-12.00AM Channel 13
  • ENGLISH USA Major League Soccer Chicago Fire vs New England Revolution 9.00pm-11.00pm Channel 22
  • ENGLISH USA Major League Soccer Philadelphia Union vs Houston Dynamo 9.00pm-11.00pm Channel 21
  • ENGLISH Live UFC on Fox - Prelims 10.00pm-1.00am Channel 1
  • ENGLISH Match of the Day 10:30 pm-11:50 pm Channel 23
View All