Search

All Schedules List   All times CET (GMT +1)



All times CET (GMT +1) The clock in the top right is set for this time.
USE THE SEARCH FUNCTION ABOVE TO FIND WHAT YOU WANT. Type a key word, such as "Liverpool". Then hit enter and scroll down to find that word/s highlighted.

Todays most popular matches:


All times CET (GMT 1+)

30/07/2015


13:30 Golf Saltire Energy Paul Lawrie Match Play Channel 60

14:00 Soccer Real Madrid - AC Milan Channel 1

16:45 Soccer K. Almaty (Kaz) - Aberdeen (Sco) Channel 2

18:00 Soccer Elfsborg (Swe) - Odd (Nor) Channel 3
18:00 Rally FIA World Rally Championship Channel 4
18:10 MLB San Diego Padres vs New York Mets Channel 25
18:10 MLB Washington Nationals vs Miami Marlins Channel 26

19:00 Soccer AIK (Swe) - Atromitos (Gre) Channel 5
19:00 Soccer Altach (Aut) - Guimaraes (Por) Channel 6
19:00 Soccer Apollon (Cyp) - Gabala (Aze) Channel 7
19:00 Soccer Krasnodar (Rus) - Slovan Bratislava (Svk) Channel 8
19:00 Soccer Liberec (Cze) - Shmona (Isr) Channel 9
19:00 Soccer PAOK (Gre) - Trnava (Svk) Channel 10
19:00 Soccer Sturm Graz (Aut) - Rubin Kazan (Rus) Channel 11

19:30 Soccer AZ Alkmaar (Ned) - Basaksehir (Tur) Channel 12
19:30 VolleyBall Greece - Belarus Channel 13
19:30 Soccer Zurich (Sui) - Din. Minsk (Blr) Channel 14

20:00 Soccer ASA Targu Mures (Rou) - St Etienne (Fra) Channel 15
20:00 Soccer Atletico Atlanta - Comunicaciones Channel 16
20:00 Athletics IAAF Diamond League Stockholm Channel 17
20:00 Soccer Brondby (Den) - Omonia (Cyp) Channel 18
20:00 Soccer Debrecen (Hun) - Rosenborg (Nor) Channel 19
20:00 Soccer Kukesi (Alb) - Legia (Pol) Channel 20
20:00 Soccer Rabotnicki (Mac) - Trabzonspor (Tur) Channel 21
20:00 Soccer KR Reykjavik - ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar Channel 22

20:30 Soccer Bordeaux (Fra) - AEK Larnaca (Cyp) Channel 23
20:30 Soccer Charleroi (Bel) - Zorya (Ukr) Channel 24
20:30 Soccer St. Liege (Bel) - Zeljeznicar (Bih) Channel 27
20:30 Soccer S. Morning - U. Espanola Channel 28
20:30 Golf Quicken Loans National Channel 60

22:30 Soccer Quilmes - Ind. Rivadavia Channel 29
22:45 Soccer U. Catolica - A. Italiano Channel 30

20:45 Soccer Ath Bilbao (Esp) - Inter Baku (Aze) Channel 31

21:00 Soccer Belenenses (Por) - Goteborg (Swe) Channel 32
21:00 Soccer Hajduk Split (Cro) - Stromsgodset (Nor) Channel 33
21:00 Soccer Sampdoria (Ita) - Vojvodina (Srb) Channel 34
21:05 Soccer AC Wolfsberger (Aut) - Dortmund (Ger) Channel 35
21:05 Soccer Southampton (Eng) - Vitesse (Ned) Channel 36

01:00 Soccer Colo Colo - Huachipato Channel 1
01:05 MLB Atlanta Braves vs Philadelphia Phillies Channel 27
01:05 MLB Detroit Tigers vs Baltimore Orioles Channel 28
01:07 MLB Kansas City Royals vs Toronto Blue Jays Channel 29
01:10 MLB Chicago White Sox vs Boston Red Sox Channel 30
01:10 MLB Pittsburgh Pirates vs Cincinnati Reds Channel 31
01:15 MLB Colorado Rockies vs St. Louis Cardinals Channel 32

01:30 Soccer San Lorenzo - Malaga Channel 2

02:00 WWE WWE Smackdown LIVE Channel 3
02:05 MLB New York Yankees vs Texas Rangers Channel 33
02:10 MLB Chicago Cubs vs Milwaukee Brewers Channel 34
02:10 MLB Los Angeles Angels vs Houston Astros Channel 35
02:10 MLB Seattle Mariners vs Minnesota Twins Channel 36

02:30 CFL Winnipeg Blue Bombers - BC Lions Channel 4

04:05 MLB Cleveland Indians vs Oakland Athletics Channel 37

11:35 Rugby Sydney Roosters - Canterbury Bulldogs - Channel 5
11:35 Rugby Wests Tigers - Melbourne Storm Channel 6

11:50 AFL Hawthorn Hawks - Richmond Tigers Channel 7