Time4Tv Schedule - its time for watching Free Live Tv
Search

All Schedules List   All times CET (GMT +2)



All times CET+1 (GMT +2) The clock in the top right is set for this time.
USE THE SEARCH FUNCTION ABOVE TO FIND WHAT YOU WANT. Type a key word, such as "Liverpool". Then hit enter and scroll down to find that word/s highlighted.

Todays most popular matches:

21/08/2016


05:10 AFL Carlton Blues - Melbourne Demons Channel 96

06:00 NRL Canberra Raiders - Parramatta Eels Channel 97

07:20 AFL Brisbane Lions - Geelong Cats Channel 11

08:00 NRL Sydney Roosters - St. George Illawarra Dragons Channel 12

08:40 AFL Essendon Bombers - Western Bulldogs Channel 13
08:40 MotoGP Grand Prix Czech Republic, Brno Channel 14

11:00 Soccer - K-League Incheon United - Jeju United Channel 15
11:00 Soccer Kanazawa - Cerezo Osaka Channel 17
11:00 MotoGP Grand Prix Czech Republic, Brno Channel 14

12:00 Soccer - K-League Gwangju FC - Suwon City Channel 23
12:00 Soccer Kyoto - Sapporo Channel 25
12:00 Soccer Renofa Yamaguchi - Montedio Yamagata Channel 27

12:30 Soccer - Eredivisie FC Groningen - FC Twente Channel 28
12:30 Golf D+D REAL Czech Masters Channel 60

13:00 Soccer - Championship Ipswich - Norwich City Channel 29
13:00 Soccer Silkeborg - Viborg Channel 30

13:30 Olympics Wrestling Channel 4
13:35 Soccer Changchun Yatai - Yanbian Channel 31
13:35 Soccer Chongqing Lifan - Guangzhou R&F Channel 32
13:35 Soccer Henan Jianye - Hebei Channel 33
13:35 Soccer Jiangsu Suning - Beijing Guoan Channel 34
13:45 Soccer - Switzerland Grasshoppers - FC Sion Channel 35
13:45 Soccer - Switzerland Luzern - Thun Channel 36
13:45 Soccer Naestved - Vejle Channel 37

14:30 Soccer - Belgium Eupen - Anderlecht Channel 38
14:30 Soccer - EPL Sunderland - Middlesbrough Channel 39
14:30 Soccer - Eredivisie Sparta Rotterdam - G.A. Eagles Channel 40
14:30 Soccer - Eredivisie Utrecht - AZ Alkmaar Channel 41
14:30 Soccer - Russia Amkar Perm - Ural Channel 42
14:30 Hockey Bili Tygri Liberec - Lorenskog Channel 43
14:30 Hockey Eisbaren Berlin - SaiPa Channel 44
14:30 Hockey Sparta Prague - Farjestad Karlstad Channel 45
14:30 Olympics Men's Marathon Channel 5
14:30 Volleyball - Olympics USA - Russia Channel 2

15:00 Soccer - Allsvenskan Hammarby - Goteborg Channel 46
15:00 Soccer - Ligue 1 Guingamp - Marseille Channel 47
15:00 Soccer - Superettan GAIS - Varnamo Channel 48
15:00 Soccer Slavia Prague - FK Pribram Channel 49

15:30 Soccer - Ekstraklasa Zaglebie Lubin - Gornik Leczna Channel 50
15:30 Soccer - Tippeligaen Sarpsborg 08 - Stromsgodset Channel 51
15:30 Soccer Egestorf-Langreder - TSG Hoffenheim Channel 52
15:30 Soccer German Cup Konfernce Channel 53
15:30 Soccer Hauenstein - Bayer Leverkusen Channel 54
15:30 Soccer KFUM Oslo - Fredrikstad Channel 55
15:30 Soccer Lotte - SV Werder Bremen Channel 56
15:30 Soccer Walldorf - Bochum Channel 57
15:30 Handball - Olympics Poland - Germany Channel 3

16:00 Soccer - Switzerland FC Vaduz - St. Gallen Channel 61
16:00 Soccer - Ukraine Shakhtar Donetsk - Dnipro Channel 62
16:00 Soccer AGF Aarhus - Brondby Channel 63
16:00 Olympics Gymnastics Channel 8

16:30 Soccer - Austria AC Wolfsberger - Rapid Vienna Channel 64
16:30 Basketball - Olympics Australia - Spain Channel 1
16:45 Soccer - Eredivisie Heracles - Feyenoord Channel 65

17:00 Soccer - EPL West Ham - Bournemouth Channel 66
17:00 Soccer - Ligue 1 St Etienne - Montpellier Channel 67
17:00 Soccer - Portugal Feirense - Moreirense Channel 68
17:00 Soccer - Romania Voluntari - Pandurii Channel 69
17:00 Soccer - Russia Spartak Moscow - Krasnodar Channel 70
17:00 Soccer - Superettan Syrianska - Assyriska FF Channel 71
17:00 Soccer Palestino - San Luis Quillota Channel 72
17:00 Soccer Slovan Liberec - FC Brno Channel 73
17:00 Hockey Dynamo Pardubice - Frolunda Gothenburg Channel 74
17:00 Hockey Mlada Boleslav - Vaxjo Lakers Channel 75

17:30 Soccer - Allsvenskan Falkenbergs - Gefle Channel 76
17:30 Soccer - Allsvenskan Orebro - AIK Channel 77
17:30 Soccer - Finland IFK Mariehamn - HIFK Channel 78
17:30 Soccer - Finland KuPS - PK-35 Vantaa Channel 79
17:30 Soccer - Finland Lahti - Inter Turku Channel 80
17:30 Soccer - Finland VPS - HJK Helsinki Channel 81
17:30 Olympics Cycling: Men's Cross-Country Channel 7
17:45 Olympics Wrestling Channel 4

18:00 Soccer - Belgium Lokeren - Genk Channel 82
18:00 Soccer - Ekstraklasa Jagiellonia Bialystok - Lechia Gdansk Channel 83
18:00 Soccer - Serie A AC Milan - Torino Channel 84
18:00 Soccer - Tippeligaen Brann - Rosenborg Channel 85
18:00 Soccer - Tippeligaen Molde - Odd Channel 86
18:00 Soccer - Tippeligaen Stabaek - Aalesund Channel 87
18:00 Soccer - Tippeligaen Start - Sogndal Channel 88
18:00 Soccer Kongsvinger - Strommen Channel 89
18:00 Soccer Levanger - Jerv Channel 90
18:00 Soccer Midtjylland - Sonderjyske Channel 91
18:00 Soccer Ranheim - Kristiansund Channel 92
18:00 Soccer Raufoss - Hodd Channel 93
18:00 Soccer Sandnes - Bryne Channel 94
18:00 Soccer Ull/Kisa - Asane Channel 95
18:00 Hockey Adler Mannheim - Tappara Tampere Channel 96
18:15 Soccer - LaLiga Sporting Gijon - Athletic Bilbao Channel 97
18:15 Soccer - Slovenia NK Krsko - NK Celje Channel 98
18:15 Rugby Aviron Bayonnais - RC Toulonnais Channel 99
18:15 Volleyball - Olympics Italy - Brazil Channel 2

18:30 Soccer - Super Lig Genclerbirligi - Gaziantepspor Channel 20
18:30 Soccer - Super Lig Kayserispor - Akhisar Genclik Spor Channel 21
18:30 Soccer - Ukraine Vorskla Poltava - Stal Kamianske Channel 22
18:30 Soccer - Ukraine Zirka Kropyvnytskyi - Chernomorets Odessa Channel 23
18:30 Soccer - Ukraine Zorya - Karpaty Lviv Channel 24
18:30 Soccer Aue - FC Ingolstadt Channel 25
18:30 Soccer Regensburg - Hertha Berlin Channel 26
18:30 Soccer Wattenscheid - Heidenheim Channel 27

19:00 Soccer - Austria Austria Vienna - SCR Altach Channel 28
19:00 Soccer - Israel Maccabi Petah Tikva - Beitar Jerusalem Channel 29
19:00 Soccer - LaLiga2 Gimnastic - Lugo Channel 30
19:00 Soccer - LaLiga2 Numancia - Levante Channel 31
19:00 Soccer - Mexico U.N.A.M.- Pumas - Monterrey Channel 32
19:00 Soccer - Portugal Arouca - Nacional Channel 33
19:00 Soccer Zapresic - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb Channel 34
19:00 Hockey Djurgardens - Rouen Channel 35
19:00 Hockey Gap Rapaces - Linkoping HC Channel 36
19:00 Handball - Olympics Denmark - France Channel 3
19:00 Olympics Boxing Channel 6
19:10 MLB Boston Red Sox vs Detroit Tigers Channel 100
19:10 MLB Los Angeles Dodgers vs Cincinnati Reds Channel 101
19:10 MLB Texas Rangers vs Tampa Bay Rays Channel 102
19:10 MLB Toronto Blue Jays vs Cleveland Indians Channel 103

19:30 Soccer - Romania CFR Cluj - FC Astra Giurgiu Channel 37
19:30 Soccer - Russia Lokomotiv Moscow - FK Krylya Sovetov Samara Channel 36
19:30 Soccer Sparta Prague - FK Baumit Jablonec Channel 37
19:35 MLB Houston Astros vs Baltimore Orioles Channel 104
19:35 MLB Miami Marlins vs Pittsburgh Pirates Channel 105
19:35 MLB St. Louis Cardinals vs Philadelphia Phillies Channel 106
19:35 MLB Washington Nationals vs Atlanta Braves Channel 107
19:45 Soccer - Israel Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Kfar-Saba Channel 38

20:00 Tennis WTA Cincinnati Final Channel 39
20:00 Soccer - Belgium Gent - Westerlo Channel 40
20:00 Soccer - Tippeligaen Tromso - Viking Channel 41
20:00 Soccer Huachipato - Colo Colo Channel 42
20:00 Soccer KR Reykjavik - Breidablik Channel 43
20:00 Soccer Olafsvik - Fjolnir Channel 44
20:00 NHRA NHRA Drag Racing Series Channel 45
20:10 MLB Oakland Athletics vs Chicago White Sox Channel 108
20:15 Soccer - LaLiga Real Sociedad - Real Madrid Channel 46
20:15 Soccer - Slovenia NK Maribor - Aluminij Channel 47
20:15 Soccer Slavia Sofia - Levski Sofia Channel 48
20:15 MLB Minnesota Twins vs Kansas City Royals Channel 109

20:45 Soccer - Ligue 1 Paris SG - Metz Channel 49
20:45 Soccer - Serie A Atalanta - Lazio Channel 50
20:45 Soccer - Serie A Bologna - Crotone Channel 51
20:45 Soccer - Serie A Chievo - Inter Channel 52
20:45 Soccer - Serie A Directa Gol Channel 53
20:45 Soccer - Serie A Empoli - Sampdoria Channel 54
20:45 Soccer - Serie A Genoa - Cagliari Channel 55
20:45 Soccer - Serie A Palermo - Sassuolo Channel 56
20:45 Soccer - Serie A Pescara - Napoli Channel 57
20:45 Soccer - Super Lig Antalyaspor - Osmanlispor Channel 61
20:45 Soccer - Super Lig Basaksehir - Fenerbahce Channel 62
20:45 Basketball - Olympics Serbia - USA Channel 1

21:00 Soccer - Brazil Internacional - Sao Paulo Channel 63
21:00 Soccer - Brazil Palmeiras - Ponte Preta Channel 64
21:00 Soccer - Brazil Santa Cruz - Fluminense Channel 65
21:00 Soccer - LaLiga2 Sevilla B - Girona Channel 66
21:00 Soccer - MLS DC United - New York Red Bulls Channel 67
21:00 Soccer Hajduk Split - HNK Rijeka Channel 68
21:00 Racing Indy Grand Prix Pocono Channel 59
21:00 Golf U.S. Amateur Championship Channel 58
21:00 Golf Wyndham Championship Channel 60
21:15 Soccer - Portugal Benfica - Vitoria Setubal Channel 69

21:35 MLB New York Yankees vs Los Angeles Angels Channel 110

22:00 Tennis ATP Cincinnati Final Channel 70
22:10 MLB Chicago Cubs vs Colorado Rockies Channel 111
22:10 MLB Milwaukee Brewers vs Seattle Mariners Channel 112
22:15 Soccer - LaLiga Atletico Madrid - CD Alaves Channel 71

22:30 Soccer - LaLiga2 Valladolid - Real Oviedo Channel 72
22:30 Soccer CD Universidad Catolica - Santiago Wanderers Channel 73
22:40 MLB Arizona Diamondbacks vs San Diego Padres Channel 113

23:00 Soccer - Brazil Coritiba - Santos Channel 74
23:00 Boxing Errol Spence Jr. vs. Leonard Bundu Channel 75
23:00 Boxing Premier Boxing Champions Channel 76

23:30 Soccer - Brazil Figueirense - Cruzeiro Channel 77
23:30 Soccer - EPL BBC Match of the Day Channel 78

01:00 Soccer - Mexico Puebla - Club America Channel 79
01:00 Soccer Audax Italiano - CD Antofagasta Channel 80
01:00 Olympics Rio 2016 Closing Ceremony Channel 1
01:00 WWE Summer Slam Channel 81

02:08 MLB New York Mets vs San Francisco Giants Channel 114

03:30 Soccer - MLS Seattle Sounders - Portland Timbers Channel 82