Search

All Schedules List   All times CET (GMT +1)



All times CET (GMT +1) The clock in the top right is set for this time.
USE THE SEARCH FUNCTION ABOVE TO FIND WHAT YOU WANT. Type a key word, such as "Liverpool". Then hit enter and scroll down to find that word highlighted.

Todays most popular matches:


11:15 Formula 1 GP2 Series Yas Marina, UAE Channel 2 and Sky F1

14:30 Soccer Crystal Palace - Liverpool Channel 1

17:00 Soccer Hull City - Tottenham Channel 2

23/11/2014


07:00 Soccer Central Coast Mariners - Adelaide United Channel 2

09:55 MotorSports GP3 Series Abu Dhabi Channel 2

11:15 MotorSports GP2 Series Yas Marina, UAE Channel 2

12:00 Soccer Rayo Vallecano - Celta Vigo Channel 3

12:30 Soccer Torino - Sassuolo Channel 4
12:30 Soccer Groningen - PSV Channel 5
12:30 Soccer Genclerbirligi - Kardemir Karabuk Channel 6
12:45 Basketball Fuenlabrada - Barcelona Channel 7

13:45 Soccer Partick - Aberdeen Channel 8

13:30 Soccer Karlsruher - Aue Channel 9
13:30 Soccer Nurnberg - Ingolstadt Channel 10
13:30 Soccer RB Leipzig - St. Pauli Channel 11
13:45 Soccer Basel - Aarau Channel 12
13:45 Soccer St. Gallen - Vaduz Channel 13

14:00 MotorSports F1 Grand Prix Abu Dhabi, UAE Channel 2
14:00 Soccer Nantes - St Etienne Channel 14
14:00 Soccer Odense - Nordsjaelland Channel 15
14:00 Rugby Saracens - Northampton Saints - Channel 16

14:30 Soccer Crystal Palace - Liverpool Channel 1
14:30 Soccer Oostende - St. Liege Channel 17

15:00 Soccer Seria Directa Gol Channel 18
15:00 Soccer Cesena - Sampdoria Channel 19
15:00 Soccer Napoli - Cagliari Channel 20
15:00 Soccer Parma - Empoli Channel 21
15:00 Soccer Udinese - Chievo Channel 22
15:00 Soccer Verona - Fiorentina Channel 23
15:00 Soccer Eskisehirspor - Kayseri Erciyesspor Channel 24

15:30 Rugby Treviso - Leinster - Channel 25
15:30 Soccer Hamburger SV - Werder Bremen Channel 3
15:30 Soccer Lechia Gdansk - Jagiellonia Channel 26
15:45 Soccer Oman - Qatar Channel 54

16:00 Soccer Thun - Young Boys Channel 27
16:15 Rugby London Welsh - Leicester Tigers Channel 28

16:45 Soccer Utrecht - Cambuur Channel 29

17:00 Soccer Hull City - Tottenham Channel 2
17:00 Soccer Montpellier - Toulouse Channel 4
17:00 Soccer Levante - Valencia Channel 5
17:00 Soccer Brondby - Sonderjyske Channel 6
17:00 Rugby Edinburgh - Cardiff Blues Channel 7

17:30 Soccer VfB Stuttgart - Augsburg Channel 3

18:00 NCAAB Massachusetts vs Florida St* Channel 16
18:00 Soccer Besiktas - Kasimpasa Channel 8
18:00 Soccer Genk - Mechelen Channel 9
18:00 Soccer Piast Gliwice - Lech Poznan Channel 10

19:00 Soccer Midtjylland - Aalborg Channel 11
19:00 Soccer Elche - Cordoba Channel 12
19:00 Soccer U.N.A.M.- Pumas - Monterrey Channel 13
19:00 CFL Hamilton Tiger-Cats - Montreal Alouettes - Channel 14
19:00 Soccer KSA - UAE Channel 54
19:00 NFL RedZone Channel 1
19:00 NFL Tennessee Titans vs Philadelphia Eagles Channel 40
19:00 NFL Tampa Bay Buccaneers vs Chicago Bears Channel 41
19:00 NFL Cincinnati Bengals vs Houston Texans Channel 42
19:00 NFL Detroit Lions vs New England Patriots Channel 43
19:00 NFL Jacksonville Jaguars vs Indianapolis Colts Channel 44
19:00 NFL Cleveland Browns vs Atlanta Falcons Channel 45
19:00 NFL Green Bay Packers vs Minnesota Vikings Channel 46

19:30 Soccer New York Red Bulls - New England Revolution Channel 17

20:00 NCAAB Texas A&M vs New Mexico* Channel 18

20:30 NCAAB Providence vs Notre Dame* Channel 19

20:00 Soccer Kortrijk - Waregem Channel 20
20:00 Soccer U. Catolica - Colo Colo Channel 21

20:45 Soccer AC Milan - Inter Channel 2

21:00 NCAAB Newman at (11) Wichita St Channel 4
21:00 Soccer Marseille - Bordeaux Channel 3
21:00 Soccer Villarreal - Getafe Channel 5
21:00 Soccer Belgrano - Tigre Channel 6
21:00 Soccer Estudiantes L.P. - Defensa y Justicia Channel 10

21:30 NCAAB USC vs Penn State* ESPN 3 Channel 11

22:00 NCAAB South Florida at NC State Channel 12
22:00 NCAAB North Carolina Central at Creighton FOX Sports 1 Channel 13
22:05 NFL St. Louis Rams vs San Diego Chargers Channel 47
22:05 NFL Arizona Cardinals vs Seattle Seahawks Channel 48

22:25 NFL Washington Redskins vs San Francisco 49ers Channel 51
22:25 NFL Miami Dolphins vs Denver Broncos Channel 52
22:30 NHL St. Louis Blues vs Winnipeg Jets Channel 7
22:30 Soccer A. Italiano - U. De Concepcion Channel 8
22:30 CFL Calgary Stampeders - Edmonton Eskimos Channel 9
22:30 NCAAB Dayton vs Boston College* Channel 55

23:00 NCAAB Eastern Illinois at Cincinnati Channel 15
23:00 NCAAB Florida Atlantic at Georgia Fox Sports Net Channel 16
23:00 Soccer Los Angeles Galaxy - Seattle Sounders Channel 17
23:10 Soccer Boca Juniors - Independiente Channel 18

00:00 NBA Portland Blazers vs Boston Celtics Channel 19
00:00 NBA Charlotte Hornets vs Miami Heat Channel 20
00:00 NBA Los Angeles Clippers vs Memphis Grizzlies Channel 21
00:00 NCAAB South Carolina Upstate at UCF ESPN 3 Channel 22
00:00 NCAAB Gardner-Webb vs Seton Hall* CBS Sports Network Channel 23
00:00 NCAAB Montana St at (1) Kentucky SEC Network Channel 24

00:30 NCAAB Akron vs South Carolina* Channel 25
00:30 NCAAB Connecticut vs West Virginia* Channel 26

01:00 NCAAB Sacred Heart at (20) Ohio State Big Ten Network Channel 27
01:00 NCAAB Tennessee St at Vanderbilt Fox Sports Net Channel 28
01:00 NBA Golden State Warriors vs Oklahoma City Thunder Channel 29
01:00 NHL Montreal Canadiens vs New York Rangers Channel 30

01:30 Soccer Racing Club - River Plate Channel 31

02:00 NHL Arizona Coyotes vs Anaheim Ducks Channel 32
02:00 WWE WWE Survivor Series 2014 Channel 2
02:00 NCAAB Northern Arizona at Ole Miss SEC Network Channel 33
02:00 NCAAB Washington vs Pacific* Pac-12 Network Channel 34

03:00 NCAAB Miami (FL) vs Charlotte* Channel 35
03:00 NCAAB Old Dominion vs Illinois St* CBS Sports Network Channel 36

02:30 NFL Dallas Cowboys vs New York Giants Channel 1

03:30 NHL Chicago Blackhawks vs Vancouver Canucks Channel 37
03:30 NBA Denver Nuggets vs Los Angeles Lakers Channel 38

04:00 NCAAB Long Beach St at UCLA Pac-12 Network Channel 39